JavaScript is not enabled, please check your browser settings.

event burgee

NS LYS Ranking

Suomenlahti

Results are provisional as of 1:29 on July 21, 2016

Iso Division

Sailed: 16, Discards: 10, To count: 6, Entries: 83, Scoring system: LYS ranking test
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Wik HRu GO1 Emä1 Lau1 Haa1 Suur1 Suur2 Suur3 Yö1 Sea1 Sea2 Bjö Hi1 Hi2 Hi3 Total Nett
1st Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 5.0 (0.0 DNC) 12.0 (2.0) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (2.0) 10.0 7.0 52.0 48.0
2nd WE2 First 35 FIN 11745 HSS E Heinonen 1.28 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 13.0 9.0 40.0 40.0
3rd Matzianna Rubin 41 FIN 8587 M I Brummer 1.38 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 7.0 8.0 28.0 28.0
3rd Xanthippe Baltic 43 FIN 50260 HSK T Lundström 1.33 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 11.0 28.0 28.0
5th Epsilon X-35 FIN 105 HSK E Lempiäinen 1.33 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 10.0 27.0 27.0
6th dat wor et X-332 FIN 7540 ASS E Mach 1.24 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 4.0 25.0 25.0
7th Hold Fast First 36.7 FIN 33670 EPS N Korhonen 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 13.0 24.0 24.0
8th Nauti 'n' Nolla Arcona 340 FIN 420 HSK H Räisänen 1.29 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 2.0 22.0 22.0
9th Xilia II X-34 FIN 11534 HUS L Nordström 1.26 (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 2.0 20.0 20.0
10th FinnFun Fg 331 FIN 10810 ESF T Finell 1,24 9.0 (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 19.0 19.0
11th Imppu B Bavaria 38 Match FIN 44721 ESF P Rapeli 1.33 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.5 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.5 17.5
12th Pepper III Swan 44 FIN 11523 HSS T Uksila 1.25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 13.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
12th Mean Machine ILC 30 FIN 9871 HNP M Rekonen 1.29 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 6.0 13.0 13.0
14th Wafi Swan46 FIN 46 NJK J Arnio 1.34 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 12.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
15th Garbo J/105 FIN 499 WSF K Westerlund 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 11.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
16th Lilyan HP 1030 FIN 11361 ESF B Nilsson 1.32 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
16th Happy Hours Bavaria 38 Match FIN 9947 ESF L Ingvall 1.31 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
16th Ramdata Salona 37 IBC FIN 11611 KLV S Laulajainen 1.32 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
16th Carina One Off EST 253 HJK A Vooremaa 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
20th Blue Venture X-99 FIN 9853 HSK P Kytönen 1,25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 5.0 9.0 9.0
20th Draglådan Ravage 36 FIN 21 ESS D Fröberg 1.23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
20th Specalator Fg 41 FIN 10936 EPS A Ojala 1.35 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
20th Merenhuiske J/80 FIN 9106 SMER A Helenne 1.19 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
20th Jasmina Mannerberg 31 FIN 9703 KLV M Toppila 1,25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
20th Ginia Seaquest 36 RP FIN 11219 PSS J-P Hotinen 1.32 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
20th Amelia Bavaria 35 Match FIN 11761 HSK S Puura 1.27 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
27th Lintu Swan 57 FIN 57015 HSK J Mäki 1.36 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.5 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.5 8.5
28th Auriga First 36.7 FIN 11666 HKvp A Kanninen 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
28th Calypso Contrast 362 FIN 6723 HUS A Kallström 1.20 (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
28th Yoldia Linjett 33 FIN 10971 ESF D Wikström 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
28th Ithaca First 40 FIN 11223 M J Stenroos 1.35 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
28th Serafina II Fg 331 FIN 11216 HUS H Tarvainen 1,24 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
28th X Cape X-99 FIN 19699 NJK M Johansson 1,25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
34th Mimi Rdl 39 FIN 11540 SPS R Vjatsesl 1.31 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
34th Fanatic Guline335 EST 239 KJK A-E Jalasto 1.23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
34th Linn Arcona 400 FIN 10958 NJK D Strandell 1.22 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
34th Cirrus Wasa 38 FIN 10538 ESF J Kurten 1.23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
34th Pärlan Fg 37 FIN 10068 NJK K Vuorilehto 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
34th Julia Elan 40 FIN 15425 SVK V-V Niskanen 1.32 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
40th Catchup Ridas 35 FIN 11596 HRV N Enkvist 1,23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
40th Penelope Jeanneau OD 35 FIN 8179 VaVK J Valtari 1,27 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
40th Blue Nights Swan 45 FIN 10390 RORC T Ekengren-Sauren 1,49 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
40th Bayonita Dynamic 43 FIN 6913 BS E Konsti 1.33 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
40th Eufore First 40 FIN 11844 HSK J Turunen 1.35 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
40th Honey S&S 40 FIN 2453 YVK A Hedman 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
40th Lambada Banner 28 HR FIN 11683 BS S Lintu 1.18 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
40th Fart Farr 40 OD FIN 11732 HUS F Knudsen 1.48 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
40th Mare Luccica Diva 39 FIN 4836 N J Pfelfer 1.26 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
49th Matilda II Elan 340 EST 631 HJK E Teras 1.22 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
49th Wiima Elan 350 FIN 11496 NJK N Pakkasjärvi 1.32 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
49th Dodo Hanse 325 FIN 11563 ESF R Nyblom 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
49th Ardea Fg 41 FIN 41041 NJK K Pomoell 1.35 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
49th Rakam First 36.7 FIN 11649 HSK H Oravainen 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
49th Seela Hanse 320 FIN 11440 KeVK K Sivill 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
55th Zeska Elan 37 FIN 10870 EPS T Toivonen 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
55th Vivace Fury 33 FIN 11301 BSS K-J Furustam 1,31 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
55th LOW First 34.7 FIN 11625 HSK J Railo 1.26 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
55th Vera Dufour 40 HR FIN 11281 ESF J Bäckström 1.31 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
55th Dondo A40 FIN 13801 M O Rytövaara 1.36 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
55th Tatatu II Fg 335 FIN 8817 JV H Viitikko 1,23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
55th Madeleine Cenit 40 FIN 10203 NPS O Vetriö 1.26 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
55th Bocchanal Fg 331 FIN 11014 NJK I Moilanen 1,24 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
63rd Pradel Baltic 38 DP FIN 10993 EMK A Donner 1,23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
63rd Alexandra Fg 391 FIN 9635 HSF/BS J Sandberg 1.27 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
63rd Ulla II Seaking 34 FIN 5610 KPS K Streng 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
63rd Eira Swan 51 FIN 16582 NJK S Gylling 1.35 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
63rd DAS BOOT Salona 38 FIN 11513 HSK H Niemelä 1.32 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
63rd Senja Bavaria 35 Match FIN 11830 BSS J Bärlund 1.27 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
63rd Capella Dehker 36 DP FIN 10546 KLV J Raudasoja 1.25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
63rd Tokio II Vo 60 FIN 1 HSK V Voltti 1.80 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
71st Saililo IV Banner 41 FIN 8007 EM   1.33 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
71st Lova Salona 35 FIN 11836 BS E Holmström 1.25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
71st Colette First 36.7 FIN 9869 HSK P-P Kuitunen 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
71st Junnu J/80 FIN 11144 HRV J Rantanen 1.19 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
71st VindUngen Finn Flyer 36 FIN 11369 HSK P Eklund 1.32 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
71st Nanna III Baltic 39 FIN 2012 HSK S Laukkanen 1.22 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
71st Faros HR 34 FIN 9559 HUS P Korhonen 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
71st Viuhti Ridas 35 FIN 9314 SVK A Stambej 1,21 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
79th Xaviar X.-43 FIN 9913 BS L Lundström 1.38 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
79th Viktoria Dufour 455 FIN 11238 EPS G Warras 1.23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNS 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
79th Scarabe Dehler 36 CWS FIN 7992 ESF F Andersin 1.21 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
79th Aurora II Fg 391 FIN 7830 HSK K Luhtala 1.27 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
79th Aino 3 X-332 FIN 11508 SPS J Linnonsuo 1.24 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0

Pieni Division

Sailed: 13, Discards: 7, To count: 6, Entries: 51, Scoring system: LYS ranking test
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Wik HRu GO2 Emä2 Emä3 Lau2 Haa2 Suur3 Yö2 Bjö Hp1 Hp2 Hp3 Total Nett
1st Inkeri S&S 6.6 FIN 310 VVK O Martio 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 13.0 13.0 44.0 44.0
2nd Kukunor H Star FIN 6792 HSF M Ristimäki 1.10 (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 10.0 34.0 34.0
3rd Amur Classic RUS 627 Spry V Kuryshev 1.14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 9.0 33.0 33.0
4th Inferna Inferno 31 FIN 6863 EMK A Hult 1.16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 11.0 27.0 27.0
5th Herring Rouge X-79 FIN 9458 KoPu V Eloranta 1.14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 7.0 25.0 25.0
6th Melissa FE 83 FIN 3500 KLV E Knivilä 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 8.0 24.0 24.0
7th Omega L-6 RUS 671 SPbRYC N Briliatov 1.14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 6.0 17.0 17.0
8th Nonna Comfortina 32 FIN 4051 HUS J Berglund 1.14 (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
9th Hakuna Matata Inferno 31 FIN 7799 HSF S Bergström 1.16 (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 3.0 13.0 13.0
9th LouLou Rival 22 S 23 PVK A Kilappa 1.12 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 13.0
9th Cira Mach 1 FIN 2235 HUS J Rantanen 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 1.0 DNF 13.0 13.0
12th Subbola FE 83 FIN 10983 HLVK A Osipov 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
12th Donna Inferno 31 FIN 4493 SPS M Auvinen 1.16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
14th Lucky Too Linjett 32 FIN 19893 NJK M Welin 1.12 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
15th Nöffi NF 30 FIN3550 HSK E Roisku 1.12 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 9.0 9.0
16th Kersti Havskr. Yawl FIN 462 ESS G Öller 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
16th Virgin Maxi 999 FIN 6248 SP M Ritala 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
16th SeaKing H FIN 705 HeiPs T Alatalo 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
19th Lola Haj FIN 65 HUS T Vatanen 1.03 (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
19th ElecTrip FE 83 FIN 2621 TRIP M Eronen 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
19th Nemea Finn 26 MH FIN 2096 HUS H Järvinen 1.03 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
19th Siiri H 323 FIN 2069 TP P Westberg 1.12 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
19th Burgundy II Skipper 650 C FIN 650 TP R Pesola 1.10 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
24th Morgan Guyline 95 HR FIN 6474 TPS J Hellman 1,14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
24th Aella Janneau Sunlight30 FIN 6182 HUS S Sandberg 1.11 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
24th Lady S JP24 FIN 5826 KPS J Pakkanen 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
24th Rihanna H FIN 793 ESS R Gottberg 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
24th Leviatan H FIN 740 SMer H Tikkanen 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
29th VIWA IW 31 FIN 142 SPS J Puolakka 1,08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
29th BMH Bella Nova Avance 33 FIN 236 BSS K Kulju 1.12 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
29th Origo Cenit 33 FIN 7784 ESF S Sandås 1,16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
29th Malou Albin Nova FIN 9828 HUS B Lundin 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
29th Lotus FF 31 FIN 7227 WSF M Wahlroos 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
29th Hang Loose Inferno 29 FIN 4582 KLV M Laine 1.14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
35th Sakta Farten Gib Sea 68 FIN 4834 ÖNSF A Doapel 1.06 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
35th Ariel Maxi 999 FIN 6330 EPS J Salminen 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
35th Joonathan Finn 35 Spec, FIN 3101 HSF P Miero 1.16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
35th Ninja H FIN 792 ESS T Törnroos 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
35th Vitesse Vital 26 FIN 8408 KPS J Lehtinen 1.13 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
35th Carolina First Class 8 FIN 8840 ESF T Baltscheffsky 1.16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
35th Sarastus X-302 FIN 8943 MP T Gröhn 1.16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
35th Desiree Avance 33 FIN 5143 SaVK K Suvela 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
35th Made F FIN 348 HTPS I Kivivuori 0.97 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
44th Äksy X-312 FIN 8372 HSK S Vaara 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
44th Lipla F FIN 172 HTPS M Jutila 0.97 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
44th Pic-Nic Siesta 32 FIN 4410 HN K Suvela 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
44th Skärflickan Sunwind 26 FIN 6664 ESF F Riska 1.02 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
44th Cossu Lady H FIN 551 ESS J Peltonen 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
44th Martha Swan 37 FIN 11567 HSK E Vesmanen 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
44th Stella II ??? EST 572 HJK E Sepping 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
51st Vitalita Vital 26 FIN 7591 KPS J Hjelt 1.14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0

Wik - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 FinnFun Fg 331 FIN 10810 ESF T Finell 1,24 1 9.0
2 WE2 First 35 FIN 11745 HSS E Heinonen 1.28 2 7.0
3 Nauti 'n' Nolla Arcona 340 FIN 420 HSK H Räisänen 1.29 3 6.0
4 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 4 5.0
5 Epsilon X-35 FIN 105 HSK E Lempiäinen 1.33 5 4.0
6 DAS BOOT Salona 38 FIN 11513 HSK H Niemelä 1.32 6 3.0
7 VindUngen Finn Flyer 36 FIN 11369 HSK P Eklund 1.32 7 2.0

HRu - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Xilia II X-34 FIN 11534 HUS L Nordström 1.26 1 4.0
2 Calypso Contrast 362 FIN 6723 HUS A Kallström 1.20 5 2.0

GO1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 1 12.0
2 FinnFun Fg 331 FIN 10810 ESF T Finell 1,24 2 10.0
3 Imppu B Bavaria 38 Match FIN 44721 ESF P Rapeli 1.33 3 9.0
4 Yoldia Linjett 33 FIN 10971 ESF D Wikström 1.17 4 8.0
5 Cirrus Wasa 38 FIN 10538 ESF J Kurten 1.23 5 7.0
6 Happy Hours Bavaria 38 Match FIN 9947 ESF L Ingvall 1.31 6 6.0
7 Dodo Hanse 325 FIN 11563 ESF R Nyblom 1.17 7 5.0
8 Vera Dufour 40 HR FIN 11281 ESF J Bäckström 1.31 8 4.0
9 Specalator Fg 41 FIN 10936 EPS A Ojala 1.35 9 3.0
10 Scarabe Dehler 36 CWS FIN 7992 ESF F Andersin 1.21 DNF 1.0

GO2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Emä1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Merenhuiske J/80 FIN 9106 SMER A Helenne 1.19 1 9.0
2 Nauti 'n' Nolla Arcona 340 FIN 420 HSK H Räisänen 1.29 2 7.0
3 Penelope Jeanneau OD 35 FIN 8179 VaVK J Valtari 1,27 3 6.0
4 Ginia Seaquest 36 RP FIN 11219 PSS J-P Hotinen 1.32 4 5.0
5 LOW First 34.7 FIN 11625 HSK J Railo 1.26 5 4.0
6 Jasmina Mannerberg 31 FIN 9703 KLV M Toppila 1,25 6 3.0
7 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 7 2.0

Emä2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Emä3 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Lau1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Catchup Ridas 35 FIN 11596 HRV N Enkvist 1,23 1 6.0
2 Vivace Fury 33 FIN 11301 BSS K-J Furustam 1,31 2 4.0
3 Senja Bavaria 35 Match FIN 11830 BSS J Bärlund 1.27 3 3.0
4 Junnu J/80 FIN 11144 HRV J Rantanen 1.19 4 2.0

Lau2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Haa1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Carina One Off EST 253 HJK A Vooremaa 1.28 1 10.0
2 Serafina II Fg 331 FIN 11216 HUS H Tarvainen 1,24 2 8.0
3 Linn Arcona 400 FIN 10958 NJK D Strandell 1.22 3 7.0
4 Calypso Contrast 362 FIN 6723 HUS A Kallström 1.20 4 6.0
5 Matilda II Elan 340 EST 631 HJK E Teras 1.22 5 5.0
6 Ginia Seaquest 36 RP FIN 11219 PSS J-P Hotinen 1.32 6 4.0
7 Alexandra Fg 391 FIN 9635 HSF/BS J Sandberg 1.27 7 3.0
8 Faros HR 34 FIN 9559 HUS P Korhonen 1.17 8 2.0

Haa2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Suur1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Wafi Swan46 FIN 46 NJK J Arnio 1.34 1 12.0
2 Lilyan HP 1030 FIN 11361 ESF B Nilsson 1.32 2 10.0
3 Imppu B Bavaria 38 Match FIN 44721 ESF P Rapeli 1.33 3 8.5
3 Lintu Swan 57 FIN 57015 HSK J Mäki 1.36 3 8.5
5 Julia Elan 40 FIN 15425 SVK V-V Niskanen 1.32 5 7.0
6 Specalator Fg 41 FIN 10936 EPS A Ojala 1.35 6 6.0
7 Ardea Fg 41 FIN 41041 NJK K Pomoell 1.35 7 5.0
8 Happy Hours Bavaria 38 Match FIN 9947 ESF L Ingvall 1.31 8 4.0
9 Tokio II Vo 60 FIN 1 HSK V Voltti 1.80 9 3.0
10 Saililo IV Banner 41 FIN 8007 EM   1.33 10 2.0

Suur2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Pepper III Swan 44 FIN 11523 HSS T Uksila 1.25 1 13.0
2 Garbo J/105 FIN 499 WSF K Westerlund 1.28 2 11.0
3 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 3 10.0
4 Amelia Bavaria 35 Match FIN 11761 HSK S Puura 1.27 4 9.0
5 Auriga First 36.7 FIN 11666 HKvp A Kanninen 1.28 5 8.0
6 Pärlan Fg 37 FIN 10068 NJK K Vuorilehto 1.28 6 7.0
7 Jasmina Mannerberg 31 FIN 9703 KLV M Toppila 1,25 7 6.0
8 Rakam First 36.7 FIN 11649 HSK H Oravainen 1.28 8 5.0
9 Zeska Elan 37 FIN 10870 EPS T Toivonen 1.28 9 4.0
10 Capella Dehker 36 DP FIN 10546 KLV J Raudasoja 1.25 10 3.0
11 Lova Salona 35 FIN 11836 BS E Holmström 1.25 11 2.0
11 Colette First 36.7 FIN 9869 HSK P-P Kuitunen 1.28 12 2.0
13 Aurora II Fg 391 FIN 7830 HSK K Luhtala 1.27 DNF 1.0
13 Aino 3 X-332 FIN 11508 SPS J Linnonsuo 1.24 DNF 1.0

Suur3 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Fanatic Guline335 EST 239 KJK A-E Jalasto 1.23 3 7.0
2 Seela Hanse 320 FIN 11440 KeVK K Sivill 1.17 6 5.0
3 Tatatu II Fg 335 FIN 8817 JV H Viitikko 1,23 7 4.0
4 Pradel Baltic 38 DP FIN 10993 EMK A Donner 1,23 8 3.0
5 Viuhti Ridas 35 FIN 9314 SVK A Stambej 1,21 9 2.0

Yö1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Ulla II Seaking 34 FIN 5610 KPS K Streng 1.17 1 3.0

Yö2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Sea1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Ithaca First 40 FIN 11223 M J Stenroos 1.35 1 8.0
2 Blue Nights Swan 45 FIN 10390 RORC T Ekengren-Sauren 1,49 2 6.0
3 Wiima Elan 350 FIN 11496 NJK N Pakkasjärvi 1.32 3 5.0
4 Dondo A40 FIN 13801 M O Rytövaara 1.36 4 4.0
5 Eira Swan 51 FIN 16582 NJK S Gylling 1.35 5 3.0
6 Xaviar X.-43 FIN 9913 BS L Lundström 1.38 DNF 1.0

Sea2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 1 4.0
2 Nanna III Baltic 39 FIN 2012 HSK S Laukkanen 1.22 2 2.0

Bjö - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Draglådan Ravage 36 FIN 21 ESS D Fröberg 1.23 4 3.0

Hi1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Matzianna Rubin 41 FIN 8587 M I Brummer 1.38 1 13.0
2 WE2 First 35 FIN 11745 HSS E Heinonen 1.28 2 11.0
3 dat wor et X-332 FIN 7540 ASS E Mach 1.24 3 10.0
4 Xanthippe Baltic 43 FIN 50260 HSK T Lundström 1.33 4 9.0
5 Xilia II X-34 FIN 11534 HUS L Nordström 1.26 5 8.0
6 Hold Fast First 36.7 FIN 33670 EPS N Korhonen 1.28 6 7.0
7 Ramdata Salona 37 IBC FIN 11611 KLV S Laulajainen 1.32 7 6.0
8 Nauti 'n' Nolla Arcona 340 FIN 420 HSK H Räisänen 1.29 8 5.0
9 Epsilon X-35 FIN 105 HSK E Lempiäinen 1.33 9 4.0
10 Mimi Rdl 39 FIN 11540 SPS R Vjatsesl 1.31 10 3.0
11 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 11 2.0
11 Mean Machine ILC 30 FIN 9871 HNP M Rekonen 1.29 15 2.0
11 Blue Venture X-99 FIN 9853 HSK P Kytönen 1,25 16 2.0
11 Draglådan Ravage 36 FIN 21 ESS D Fröberg 1.23 17 2.0
11 X Cape X-99 FIN 19699 NJK M Johansson 1,25 14 2.0
11 Bayonita Dynamic 43 FIN 6913 BS E Konsti 1.33 12 2.0
11 Eufore First 40 FIN 11844 HSK J Turunen 1.35 13 2.0
11 Honey S&S 40 FIN 2453 YVK A Hedman 1.17 19 2.0
11 Lambada Banner 28 HR FIN 11683 BS S Lintu 1.18 20 2.0
11 Fart Farr 40 OD FIN 11732 HUS F Knudsen 1.48 21 2.0
11 Mare Luccica Diva 39 FIN 4836 N J Pfelfer 1.26 22 2.0
11 Madeleine Cenit 40 FIN 10203 NPS O Vetriö 1.26 23 2.0
11 Bocchanal Fg 331 FIN 11014 NJK I Moilanen 1,24 18 2.0
24 Viktoria Dufour 455 FIN 11238 EPS G Warras 1.23 DNF 1.0

Hp1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Hi2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 WE2 First 35 FIN 11745 HSS E Heinonen 1.28 1 13.0
2 dat wor et X-332 FIN 7540 ASS E Mach 1.24 2 11.0
3 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 3 10.0
4 Epsilon X-35 FIN 105 HSK E Lempiäinen 1.33 4 9.0
5 Xanthippe Baltic 43 FIN 50260 HSK T Lundström 1.33 5 8.0
6 Matzianna Rubin 41 FIN 8587 M I Brummer 1.38 6 7.0
7 Xilia II X-34 FIN 11534 HUS L Nordström 1.26 7 6.0
8 Mean Machine ILC 30 FIN 9871 HNP M Rekonen 1.29 8 5.0
9 Hold Fast First 36.7 FIN 33670 EPS N Korhonen 1.28 9 4.0
10 X Cape X-99 FIN 19699 NJK M Johansson 1,25 10 3.0
11 Nauti 'n' Nolla Arcona 340 FIN 420 HSK H Räisänen 1.29 12 2.0
11 Ramdata Salona 37 IBC FIN 11611 KLV S Laulajainen 1.32 13 2.0
11 Blue Venture X-99 FIN 9853 HSK P Kytönen 1,25 15 2.0
11 Draglådan Ravage 36 FIN 21 ESS D Fröberg 1.23 14 2.0
11 Mimi Rdl 39 FIN 11540 SPS R Vjatsesl 1.31 17 2.0
11 Bayonita Dynamic 43 FIN 6913 BS E Konsti 1.33 11 2.0
11 Eufore First 40 FIN 11844 HSK J Turunen 1.35 16 2.0
11 Honey S&S 40 FIN 2453 YVK A Hedman 1.17 18 2.0
11 Lambada Banner 28 HR FIN 11683 BS S Lintu 1.18 20 2.0
11 Fart Farr 40 OD FIN 11732 HUS F Knudsen 1.48 19 2.0
11 Mare Luccica Diva 39 FIN 4836 N J Pfelfer 1.26 22 2.0
11 Madeleine Cenit 40 FIN 10203 NPS O Vetriö 1.26 23 2.0
11 Bocchanal Fg 331 FIN 11014 NJK I Moilanen 1,24 21 2.0
24 Viktoria Dufour 455 FIN 11238 EPS G Warras 1.23 DNS 0.0

Hp2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Hi3 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Hold Fast First 36.7 FIN 33670 EPS N Korhonen 1.28 1 13.0
2 Xanthippe Baltic 43 FIN 50260 HSK T Lundström 1.33 2 11.0
3 Epsilon X-35 FIN 105 HSK E Lempiäinen 1.33 3 10.0
4 WE2 First 35 FIN 11745 HSS E Heinonen 1.28 4 9.0
5 Matzianna Rubin 41 FIN 8587 M I Brummer 1.38 5 8.0
6 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 6 7.0
7 Mean Machine ILC 30 FIN 9871 HNP M Rekonen 1.29 7 6.0
8 Blue Venture X-99 FIN 9853 HSK P Kytönen 1,25 8 5.0
9 dat wor et X-332 FIN 7540 ASS E Mach 1.24 9 4.0
10 X Cape X-99 FIN 19699 NJK M Johansson 1,25 10 3.0
11 Nauti 'n' Nolla Arcona 340 FIN 420 HSK H Räisänen 1.29 13 2.0
11 Xilia II X-34 FIN 11534 HUS L Nordström 1.26 11 2.0
11 Ramdata Salona 37 IBC FIN 11611 KLV S Laulajainen 1.32 15 2.0
11 Draglådan Ravage 36 FIN 21 ESS D Fröberg 1.23 14 2.0
11 Mimi Rdl 39 FIN 11540 SPS R Vjatsesl 1.31 20 2.0
11 Bayonita Dynamic 43 FIN 6913 BS E Konsti 1.33 12 2.0
11 Eufore First 40 FIN 11844 HSK J Turunen 1.35 17 2.0
11 Honey S&S 40 FIN 2453 YVK A Hedman 1.17 19 2.0
11 Lambada Banner 28 HR FIN 11683 BS S Lintu 1.18 16 2.0
11 Fart Farr 40 OD FIN 11732 HUS F Knudsen 1.48 18 2.0
11 Mare Luccica Diva 39 FIN 4836 N J Pfelfer 1.26 21 2.0

Hp3 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Wik - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

HRu - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Lola Haj FIN 65 HUS T Vatanen 1.03 2 6.0
2 Nonna Comfortina 32 FIN 4051 HUS J Berglund 1.14 3 4.0
3 Hakuna Matata Inferno 31 FIN 7799 HSF S Bergström 1.16 4 3.0
4 Kukunor H Star FIN 6792 HSF M Ristimäki 1.10 DNF 1.0

GO1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

GO2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Lucky Too Linjett 32 FIN 19893 NJK M Welin 1.12 1 6.0
2 Origo Cenit 33 FIN 7784 ESF S Sandås 1,16 2 4.0
3 Carolina First Class 8 FIN 8840 ESF T Baltscheffsky 1.16 3 3.0
4 Skärflickan Sunwind 26 FIN 6664 ESF F Riska 1.02 4 2.0

Emä1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Emä2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Donna Inferno 31 FIN 4493 SPS M Auvinen 1.16 1 6.0
2 Inferna Inferno 31 FIN 6863 EMK A Hult 1.16 2 4.0
3 Sarastus X-302 FIN 8943 MP T Gröhn 1.16 3 3.0
4 Äksy X-312 FIN 8372 HSK S Vaara 1.15 4 2.0

Emä3 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 SeaKing H FIN 705 HeiPs T Alatalo 1.08 1 7.0
2 Leviatan H FIN 740 SMer H Tikkanen 1.08 2 5.0
3 VIWA IW 31 FIN 142 SPS J Puolakka 1,08 3 4.0
4 Made F FIN 348 HTPS I Kivivuori 0.97 4 3.0
5 Lipla F FIN 172 HTPS M Jutila 0.97 5 2.0

Lau1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Lau2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Inkeri S&S 6.6 FIN 310 VVK O Martio 1.08 1 7.0
2 Lucky Too Linjett 32 FIN 19893 NJK M Welin 1.12 2 5.0
3 BMH Bella Nova Avance 33 FIN 236 BSS K Kulju 1.12 3 4.0
4 Desiree Avance 33 FIN 5143 SaVK K Suvela 1.15 4 3.0
5 Pic-Nic Siesta 32 FIN 4410 HN K Suvela 1.15 5 2.0

Haa1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Haa2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Nonna Comfortina 32 FIN 4051 HUS J Berglund 1.14 1 10.0
2 Kukunor H Star FIN 6792 HSF M Ristimäki 1.10 2 8.0
3 Virgin Maxi 999 FIN 6248 SP M Ritala 1.15 3 7.0
4 Cira Mach 1 FIN 2235 HUS J Rantanen 1.15 4 6.0
5 Aella Janneau Sunlight30 FIN 6182 HUS S Sandberg 1.11 5 5.0
6 Malou Albin Nova FIN 9828 HUS B Lundin 1.15 6 4.0
7 Joonathan Finn 35 Spec, FIN 3101 HSF P Miero 1.16 7 3.0
8 Stella II ??? EST 572 HJK E Sepping 1.15 8 2.0

Suur1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Suur2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Suur3 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Donna Inferno 31 FIN 4493 SPS M Auvinen 1.16 1 6.0
2 Lotus FF 31 FIN 7227 WSF M Wahlroos 1.15 2 4.0
3 Ariel Maxi 999 FIN 6330 EPS J Salminen 1.15 4 3.0
4 Martha Swan 37 FIN 11567 HSK E Vesmanen 1.15 5 2.0

Yö1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Yö2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Lady S JP24 FIN 5826 KPS J Pakkanen 1.08 1 5.0
2 Vitesse Vital 26 FIN 8408 KPS J Lehtinen 1.13 2 3.0
3 Vitalita Vital 26 FIN 7591 KPS J Hjelt 1.14 DNF 1.0

Sea1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Sea2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Bjö - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Rihanna H FIN 793 ESS R Gottberg 1.08 1 5.0
2 Ninja H FIN 792 ESS T Törnroos 1.08 2 3.0
3 Cossu Lady H FIN 551 ESS J Peltonen 1.08 3 2.0

Hi1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Hp1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Amur Classic RUS 627 Spry V Kuryshev 1.14 1 13.0
2 Inkeri S&S 6.6 FIN 310 VVK O Martio 1.08 2 11.0
3 Melissa FE 83 FIN 3500 KLV E Knivilä 1.08 3 10.0
4 LouLou Rival 22 S 23 PVK A Kilappa 1.12 4 9.0
5 Herring Rouge X-79 FIN 9458 KoPu V Eloranta 1.14 5 8.0
6 Kukunor H Star FIN 6792 HSF M Ristimäki 1.10 6 7.0
7 Subbola FE 83 FIN 10983 HLVK A Osipov 1.08 7 6.0
8 Inferna Inferno 31 FIN 6863 EMK A Hult 1.16 8 5.0
9 Cira Mach 1 FIN 2235 HUS J Rantanen 1.15 9 4.0
10 Morgan Guyline 95 HR FIN 6474 TPS J Hellman 1,14 10 3.0
11 Omega L-6 RUS 671 SPbRYC N Briliatov 1.14 14 2.0
11 Hakuna Matata Inferno 31 FIN 7799 HSF S Bergström 1.16 11 2.0
11 Kersti Havskr. Yawl FIN 462 ESS G Öller 1.08 12 2.0
11 ElecTrip FE 83 FIN 2621 TRIP M Eronen 1.08 13 2.0
11 Nemea Finn 26 MH FIN 2096 HUS H Järvinen 1.03 15 2.0
11 Siiri H 323 FIN 2069 TP P Westberg 1.12 16 2.0
11 Burgundy II Skipper 650 C FIN 650 TP R Pesola 1.10 17 2.0
11 Hang Loose Inferno 29 FIN 4582 KLV M Laine 1.14 18 2.0
11 Sakta Farten Gib Sea 68 FIN 4834 ÖNSF A Doapel 1.06 19 2.0

Hi2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Hp2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Inkeri S&S 6.6 FIN 310 VVK O Martio 1.08 1 13.0
2 Amur Classic RUS 627 Spry V Kuryshev 1.14 2 11.0
3 Herring Rouge X-79 FIN 9458 KoPu V Eloranta 1.14 3 10.0
4 Omega L-6 RUS 671 SPbRYC N Briliatov 1.14 4 9.0
5 Kukunor H Star FIN 6792 HSF M Ristimäki 1.10 5 8.0
6 Inferna Inferno 31 FIN 6863 EMK A Hult 1.16 6 7.0
7 Melissa FE 83 FIN 3500 KLV E Knivilä 1.08 7 6.0
8 Hakuna Matata Inferno 31 FIN 7799 HSF S Bergström 1.16 8 5.0
9 Nöffi NF 30 FIN3550 HSK E Roisku 1.12 9 4.0
10 Kersti Havskr. Yawl FIN 462 ESS G Öller 1.08 10 3.0
11 LouLou Rival 22 S 23 PVK A Kilappa 1.12 16 2.0
11 Cira Mach 1 FIN 2235 HUS J Rantanen 1.15 12 2.0
11 Subbola FE 83 FIN 10983 HLVK A Osipov 1.08 11 2.0
11 ElecTrip FE 83 FIN 2621 TRIP M Eronen 1.08 15 2.0
11 Nemea Finn 26 MH FIN 2096 HUS H Järvinen 1.03 19 2.0
11 Siiri H 323 FIN 2069 TP P Westberg 1.12 17 2.0
11 Burgundy II Skipper 650 C FIN 650 TP R Pesola 1.10 18 2.0
11 Morgan Guyline 95 HR FIN 6474 TPS J Hellman 1,14 14 2.0
11 Hang Loose Inferno 29 FIN 4582 KLV M Laine 1.14 13 2.0
20 Sakta Farten Gib Sea 68 FIN 4834 ÖNSF A Doapel 1.06 DNF 1.0

Hi3 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Hp3 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Inkeri S&S 6.6 FIN 310 VVK O Martio 1.08 1 13.0
2 Inferna Inferno 31 FIN 6863 EMK A Hult 1.16 2 11.0
3 Kukunor H Star FIN 6792 HSF M Ristimäki 1.10 3 10.0
4 Amur Classic RUS 627 Spry V Kuryshev 1.14 4 9.0
5 Melissa FE 83 FIN 3500 KLV E Knivilä 1.08 5 8.0
6 Herring Rouge X-79 FIN 9458 KoPu V Eloranta 1.14 6 7.0
7 Omega L-6 RUS 671 SPbRYC N Briliatov 1.14 7 6.0
8 Nöffi NF 30 FIN3550 HSK E Roisku 1.12 8 5.0
9 Subbola FE 83 FIN 10983 HLVK A Osipov 1.08 9 4.0
10 Hakuna Matata Inferno 31 FIN 7799 HSF S Bergström 1.16 10 3.0
11 LouLou Rival 22 S 23 PVK A Kilappa 1.12 12 2.0
11 Kersti Havskr. Yawl FIN 462 ESS G Öller 1.08 13 2.0
11 ElecTrip FE 83 FIN 2621 TRIP M Eronen 1.08 16 2.0
11 Nemea Finn 26 MH FIN 2096 HUS H Järvinen 1.03 14 2.0
11 Siiri H 323 FIN 2069 TP P Westberg 1.12 11 2.0
11 Burgundy II Skipper 650 C FIN 650 TP R Pesola 1.10 15 2.0
17 Cira Mach 1 FIN 2235 HUS J Rantanen 1.15 DNF 1.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com