JavaScript is not enabled, please check your browser settings.

event burgee

NS LYS Ranking

Suomenlahti

Results are provisional as of 17:28 on September 1, 2016

Iso Division

Sailed: 29, Discards: 23, To count: 6, Entries: 188, Scoring system: LYS ranking test
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Wik HRu GO1 Em1 La1 Hp1 SS1 SS2 SS3 Yö1 Se1 Se2 Bjö Hi1 Hi2 Hi3 Ve1 Rap EE2 BsR1 BsRf Elo1 HTb HT1 HT2 ER1 Na1 RW Shh Total Nett
115th Simpukka 2 Maxi 39 FIN 8917 EMK H Martela   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
42nd Shangri-La Y40 FIN 10587 BSS C Helenelund 1.31 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
91st Victoria Ridas 35 FIN 11311 BSS R Suojanen 1,23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
91st Eowyn Fg335 FIN 8951 Me M Palkama 1,23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
115th Greya Hanse 320 FIN 10944 KLV K Kniivilä   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Maria Hanase 325 FIN 11427 VVK L Koski   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
183rd Marisol H-R 42 Ketch FIN 11225 KoPu E Kalervo   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
115th Willow Baltic 39 FIN 7817 EM O Nuutila   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Amalthea Bavaria 39 FIN 16114 SVK M Heikkinen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Belette First 31.7 LR FIN 11740 HSK P Tarko 1,18 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Viva Dehler 35 CWS FIN 11133 KK J Saaristo   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Zorro Swan 41 FIN 8983 HSK H Norio   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Liiian Maxi 38+ FIN 11808 LPS-DSF T Sainio   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Alure Firsyt 33.7? FIN 9588 KoPu K Salonen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Tsirp Lady Helmsman FIN 11081 HSK J Kaasinen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
91st Oro Laura Swan 41 FIN 9272 VVK J Korvenranta   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
105th Bella First 31.7 FIN 10697 HSK J Heikkilä   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
115th Darling-Lilly Wasa 360 FIN 2478 NJK J Skand   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Tessa Ridas 35 EST 324   A Ivans0n 1,23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Aquafyytti Sirena 38 FIN 6794 HSK A Lindroos   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Zelda Breehorn 37 FIN 9812 Me H Mentula   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Lugana Hanse 350 FIN 10817 SVK I Hellman   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Sportiga Marie First 31.7 FIN 11142 HSK V Virtala   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Mon Amie First 31.7 FIN 11812 Me H Matikka   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th AquilaDeux Swan 371 FIN 10421 M P Matikainen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Bura Salona 37 FIN 11456 PSS L Andtfolk   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Berta Elan 380 EST 619 ESS Kalev Jk H Sutter   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Bianca II Pogo 30 FIN 11774 EPS T Suojärvi   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Aiolos Elan 40 FIN 10313 HSK M Nurmi   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Hoiyhead First 36,7 FIN 11443 HSS P Pitkanen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Charisma Hanse 371 FIN 11692 VVK K Ylänne   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Aino 3 Baltic 38 FIN 14646 KoPu J Linnossuo   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Fanni Elan 43 FIN 8348 VVK H Hiitola   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Anastacia II Finn Flyer 36 FIN 11708 KuoPS A Miskala 1.32 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Matilda IMX 38 FIN 9552 SuPS M Saren 1.31 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Milady Dufour 405 FIN 11580 KVP S Itäaho   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Big Blue Hanse 400 FIN 11791 HSK T Piispa   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
183rd Sunny-Side Up Hanse 371 FIN 11862 KoPu H Kalervo   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
26th Lutra Lutra First 31.7 FIN 10380 HSK P Mustonen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 13.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
31st Penelope First 31.7 FIN 10605 HSK P Rönkkö   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 11.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
36th Sen First 31.7 FIN 10954 SMK-FMK T Kyntölä   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 10.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
42nd Thetis First 31.7 FIN 10742 HSK P Monthan   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 9.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
51st Fun First First 31.7 FIN 10317 HSK M Kotisalo   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 8.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
73rd Equipe du Piloilleri 3 FinnFlyer 31 ? FIN 9004 ROPK A Luik   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 6.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
82nd Pam S&S 40 FIN 11035 HSS S Parikka 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
115th Karin Saijljet 40 FIN 11603 M K Ulvio 1.25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
91st Lancer Diva 35 FIN 5850 M P Lopmeri 1.25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
115th CaroNome First 35 FIN 3135 KPS J Enegren 1.18 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
22nd Wasabi Elan 36 FIN 10393 VVK M Koskinen 1.20 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
60th Watatait First 31.7 LR FIN 9167 MP M Mantere 1,18 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
91st Kind of Magic IMX 38 FIN 15476 RTM Ilmari Absetz 1.31 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
60th Belle Amie SunFast40 FIN 9990 KLV A v Martens 1.24 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
105th Rosemarie Wasa 55 FIN 4694 M H Kivi-Koskinen 1.22 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
115th Caramia S30 FIN 32 BS H Huldén 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
91st Blue Cocktail   FIN 10845 HPS R Niinisaari 1.21 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
26th Xanta Maria X-37 FIN 10037 ESF A Nordström 1.30 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 13.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
31st Panasonoc Salona 45 FIN 11045 HSK H Niemelä 1.32 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 11.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
51st Nicole 4 X.-41 FIN 45 HSK R Nissilä 1.43 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
60th Senni Bavaria 37 FIN 8622 KoPu E Riikonen 1.19 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
73rd Alegra Baltic 43 FIN 2714 M T Simola 1.30 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
82nd Furiosa Cookson 50 EST 999 TJK R Relander 1.73 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
91st Xitor X-34 FIN 10821 SVK T Laiotila 1.26 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
105th Annika Bavaria 42 Cr FIN 11807 ESF M Tiilikka 1.27 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
115th Adele Swan 46 FIN 11584 LPS R Rajala 1.29 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Helena Fg 36 FIN 6146 Me O Hämäläinen 1,21 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Elektra Fg 39 FIN 5775 SaVK H Keinänen 1.27 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Sundance II Baltic 42 FIN 11834 HSK H Hiilamo 1.26 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Aurora Dehler 38 FIN 11799 EPS O Muroke 1.30 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Isadora 2.0 Fg 43 FIN 43003 MP J Salminen 1.41 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Susie X Xc 42 FIN 11161 SaVK E Korkeela 1.35 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Aglaia Bavaria 35 Match FIN 10423 HSK M Merinen 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Ariel Pogo 40 FIN 11573 HSS A Huusela 1.48 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Estella Beneteau Oceanis40 FIN 11737 EPS M Rouvali 1.20 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Escaper´s Dream Sirena 44 FIN 8488 MP P Pakarinen 1.34 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Kaze II Sweden Yachts340 FIN 7234 Me M Maurola 1.19 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
42nd Finx XP 38 FIN 11850 TPS T Kairama   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
51st Ulla X-372 MH FIN 5786 HSK O Mäkinen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
60th Naviculare Beneteau First 45f5 FIN 7642 HSK H Lindholm   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
91st Aava First 36.7 FIN 11367 EPS L Kaj 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
105th Teknopump 1-ton FIN 7000 EPS R Tuhkunen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
115th Branwyn Bavaria 50 Cruise FIN 10350 NJK S Gylling   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Sara First 36.7 FIN 10367 EPS K Suurpää   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Aava Arcona 340 FIN 11671 HSS D Antonova 1.29 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th GenerationX X-37 FIN 11093 TPS J Korhonen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Iguazu X-37 FIN 10767 TPS A Nieminen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Sun äitis Mean Marine 32 FIN 9640 EPS M Pietilä   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Belmont Swan 51 FIN 4900 TPS S Wiklund 1.35 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Ancela Bavaria 42 Cr FIN 10150 LLV K Kumlin   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Adagio Sempre First 36.7 FIN 11827 HSK J Tuominen 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Offpistex X-46 FIN 11853 ESF H Tervonen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Chelina Fg 39 FIN 4342 SPS K Kuusi 1.27 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Earl Grey HP 1030 FIN 11854 KoPu V Valtonen 1.32 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Siriuss Hanse 400 FIN 10768 KoPu J Helasuo   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
3rd FinnFun Fg 331 FIN 10810 ESF T Finell 1,23 9.0 (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 13.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 6.0 0.0 DNC 38.0 38.0
2nd WE2 First 35 FIN 11745 HSS E Heinonen 1.28 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 11.0 13.0 9.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
11th Nauti 'n' Nolla Arcona 340 FIN 420 HSK H Räisänen 1.29 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 22.0 22.0
1st Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 (5.0) (0.0 DNC) 12.0 (2.0) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (4.0) (0.0 DNC) (2.0) 10.0 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 13.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (3.0) (0.0 DNC) 76.0 60.0
7th Epsilon X-35 FIN 105 HSK E Lempiäinen 1.33 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 27.0 27.0
105th DAS BOOT Salona 38 FIN 11513 HSK H Niemelä 1.32 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
82nd VindUngen Finn Flyer 36 FIN 11369 HSK P Eklund 1.32 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0
4th Xilia II X-34 FIN 11534 HUS L Nordström 1.26 (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 11.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 37.0 37.0
51st Calypso Contrast 362 FIN 6723 HUS A Kallström 1.20 (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
16th Imppu B Bavaria 38 Match FIN 44721 ESF P Rapeli 1.33 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.5 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.5 17.5
60th Vera Dufour 40 HR FIN 11281 ESF J Bäckström 1.31 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
36th Yoldia Linjett 33 FIN 10971 ESF D Wikström 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
60th Cirrus Wasa 38 FIN 10538 ESF J Kurten 1.23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
11th Happy Hours Bavaria 38 Match FIN 9947 ESF L Ingvall 1.31 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 22.0 22.0
82nd Dodo Hanse 325 FIN 11563 ESF R Nyblom 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
14th Specalator Fg 41 FIN 10936 EPS A Ojala 1.35 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 11.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
183rd Scarabe Dehler 36 CWS FIN 7992 ESF F Andersin 1.21 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
31st Merenhuiske J/80 FIN 9106 SMER A Helenne 1.19 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
31st Jasmina Mannerberg 31 FIN 9703 KLV M Toppila 1,25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
51st Penelope Jeanneau OD 35 FIN 8197 EMK J Valtari 1,27 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
22nd Ginia Seaquest 36 RP FIN 11219 PSS J-P Hotinen 1.32 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
26th LOW First 34.7 FIN 11625 HSK J Railo 1.26 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 13.0 13.0
17th Catchup Ridas 35 FIN 11596 HRV N Enkvist 1,23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
14th Vivace Fury 33 FIN 11301 BSS K-J Furustam 1,31 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
17th Senja Bavaria 35 Match FIN 11830 BSS J Bärlund 1.27 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
11th Junnu J/80 FIN 11144 HRV J Rantanen 1.19 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 22.0 22.0
30th Wafi Swan46 FIN 46 NJK J Arnio 1.34 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 12.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
22nd Lilyan HP 1030 FIN 11361 ESF B Nilsson 1.32 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 14.0
50th Lintu Swan 57 FIN 57015 HSK J Mäki 1.36 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.5 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.5 8.5
60th Julia Elan 40 FIN 15425 SVK V-V Niskanen 1.32 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
82nd Ardea Fg 41 FIN 41041 NJK K Pomoell 1.35 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
82nd Tokio II Vo 60 FIN 1 HSK V Voltti 1.80 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
91st Saililo IV Banner 41 FIN 8007 EM   1.33 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
10th Pepper III Swan 44 FIN 11523 HSS T Uksila 1.25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 13.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 23.0 23.0
31st Garbo J/105 FIN 499 WSF K Westerlund 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 11.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
42nd Amelia Bavaria 35 Match FIN 11761 HSK S Puura 1.27 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
51st Auriga First 36.7 FIN 11666 HKvp A Kanninen 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
42nd Pärlan Fg 37 FIN 10068 NJK K Vuorilehto 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
36th Rakam First 36.7 FIN 11649 HSK H Oravainen 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
73rd Zeska Elan 37 FIN 10870 EPS T Toivonen 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
105th Capella Dehker 36 DP FIN 10546 KLV J Raudasoja 1.25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
115th Lova Salona 35 FIN 11836 BS E Holmström 1.25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Colette First 36.7 FIN 9869 HSK P-P Kuitunen 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
183rd Aurora II Fg 391 FIN 7830 HSK K Luhtala 1.27 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
183rd Aino 3 X-332 FIN 11508 SPS J Linnonsuo 1.24 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
60th Seela Hanse 320 FIN 11440 KeVK K Sivill 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
22nd Fanatic Ridas 35 EST 239 KJK A-E Jalasto 1,23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
91st Tatatu II FG 335 FIN 8817 JV H Viitikko 1,23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
105th Pradel Baltic 38 DP FIN 10993 EMK A Donner 1,23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
115th Viuhti Ridas 35 FIN 9314 SVK A Stambej 1,21 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
51st Serafina II Fg 331 FIN 11216 HUS H Tarvainen 1,24 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
60th Linn Arcona 400 FIN 10958 NJK D Strandell 1.22 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
105th Alexandra Fg 391 FIN 9635 HSF/BS J Sandberg 1.27 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
115th Faros HR 34 FIN 9559 HUS P Korhonen 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
20th Ulla II Seaking 34 FIN 5610 KPS K Streng 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
51st Ithaca First 40 FIN 11223 M J Stenroos 1.35 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
73rd Blue Nights Swan 45 FIN 10390 RORC T Ekengren-Sauren 1,49 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
60th Wiima Elan 350 FIN 11496 NJK N Pakkasjärvi 1.32 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 7.0
91st Dondo A40 FIN 13801 M O Rytövaara 1.36 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
105th Eira Swan 51 FIN 16582 NJK S Gylling 1.35 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
105th Xaviar X.-43 FIN 9913 BS L Lundström 1.38 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
115th Nanna III Baltic 39 FIN 2012 HSK S Laukkanen 1.22 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
42nd Draglådan Ravage 36 FIN 21 ESS D Fröberg 1.23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
5th Matzianna Rubin 41 FIN 8587 M I Brummer 1.38 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 13.0 7.0 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
8th dat wor et X-332 FIN 7540 ASS E Mach 1.24 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
5th Xanthippe Baltic 43 FIN 50260 HSK T Lundström 1.33 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 11.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
9th Hold Fast First 36.7 FIN 33670 EPS N Korhonen 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 13.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
36th Ramdata Salona 37 IBC FIN 11611 KLV S Laulajainen 1.32 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
42nd Mimi Rdl 39 FIN 11540 SPS R Vjatsesl 1.31 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
20th Bayonita Dynamic 43 FIN 6913 BS E Konsti 1.33 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
17th X Cape X-99 FIN 19699 NJK M Johansson 1,25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
73rd Eufore First 40 FIN 11844 HSK J Turunen 1.35 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
26th Mean Machine ILC 30 FIN 9871 HNP M Rekonen 1.29 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
42nd Blue Venture X-99 FIN 9853 HSK P Kytönen 1,25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
91st Bocchanal Fg 331 FIN 11014 NJK I Moilanen 1,24 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
73rd Honey S&S 40 FIN 2453 YVK A Hedman 1.17 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
73rd Lambada Banner 28 HR FIN 11683 BS S Lintu 1.18 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
73rd Fart Farr 40 OD FIN 11732 HUS F Knudsen 1.48 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
73rd Mare Luccica Diva 39 FIN 4836 N J Pfelfer 1.26 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
91st Madeleine Cenit 40 FIN 10203 NPS O Vetriö 1.26 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
183rd Viktoria Dufour 455 FIN 11238 EPS G Warras 1.23 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNS) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
82nd Relax X-34 FIN 11134 TP M Jaskari 1.26 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0
36th Carina One Off EST 253 HJK A Vooremaa 1.28 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
82nd Matilda II Elan 340 EST 631 HJK E Teras 1.22 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
36th Xini X-41 FIN 68 NJK M Estlander 1.43 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
60th El'ectra Arcona 380 Z FIN 38000 NJK C Hallberg 1.35 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
51st Delphius Dehler 36CWS FIN 11210 ESF M Rehnlund 1.21 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
82nd Unique X-342 FIN 6747 ESS F Werner 1.20 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
91st Draconis Fg 36 FIN 8992 NJK C Reincke 1,21 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
115th Milady Dufour 405 FIN 11580 KVP S Itäaho 1.25 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Myrtille Arcona 460 FIN 10069 NJK J Linder 1.45 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Kaywana X-442 FIN 9440 HSK R Ojantakanen 1.33 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
115th Doris Dufour 34 FIN 12007 NJK M Vaenerberg 1,20 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
60th Zandra Omega 36 FIN 8611 KPS J Weckman 1.22 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
60th Nella Salona 40 FIN 11040 KPS J Gustafsson 1.31 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0

Pieni Division

Sailed: 28, Discards: 22, To count: 6, Entries: 116, Scoring system: LYS ranking test
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Wik HRu GO2 Em2 Em3 La2 Hp2 SS3 Yö2 Bjö Hp1 Hp2 Hp3 Ve1 Ve2 Rap Nai EE1 BsR2 BsRf BsRs Elo2 HTb HT3 HT4 ER2 Na2 RW Total Nett
42nd Circe S&S Havskr, FIN 101 NJK C Grönblom 1.10 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
51st Micaela H FIN 590 KVP M Wagner 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
63rd Aallotar Vindö 45 FIN 8484 SPS A Leppävuori 1.06 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
78th Lavona Havskr. L 1 NJK P Hertsberg 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
114th Ettan H FIN 442 ESF H Nordström 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 RET (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
95th Veera Ohlson 29 FIN 349 M E Kaski 1.04 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
18th Humbug One Off FIN 4006 KPS J Taipale 1.16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
33rd Charlotta FE83 FIN 2674 NJK H Hanelius 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
12th Omega L-6 RUS 671 SPbRYC N Briliatov 1.14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
42nd Nemea Finn 26 MH FIN 2096 HUS H Järvinen 1.03 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
42nd Siiri H 323 FIN 2069 TP P Westberg 1.12 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
42nd Burgundy II Skipper 650 C FIN 650 TP R Pesola 1.10 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
63rd Hang Loose Inferno 29 FIN 4582 KLV M Laine 1.14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
78th Sakta Farten Gib Sea 68 FIN 4834 ÖNSF A Doapel 1.06 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
95th Stella II ??? EST 572 HJK E Sepping 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
30th Nöffi NF 30 FIN3550 HSK E Roisku 1.12 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
51st Morgan Guyline 95 HR FIN 6474 TPS J Hellman 1,14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
37th Kersti Havskr. Yawl FIN 462 ESS G Öller 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
42nd ElecTrip FE 83 FIN 2621 TRIP M Eronen 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
4th Amur Classic RUS 627 Spry V Kuryshev 1.14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 13.0 11.0 9.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 33.0 33.0
7th Subbola FE 83 FIN 10983 HLVK A Osipov 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 11.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 23.0 23.0
6th Melissa FE 83 FIN 3500 KLV E Knivilä 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
18th LouLou Rival 22 S 23 PVK A Kilappa 1.12 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.0 2.0 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
5th Herring Rouge X-79 FIN 9458 KoPu V Eloranta 1.14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
51st Rihanna H FIN 793 ESS R Gottberg 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
78th Ninja H FIN 792 ESS T Törnroos 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
95th Cossu Lady H FIN 551 ESS J Peltonen 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
37th Virgin Maxi 999 FIN 6248 SP M Ritala 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
78th Joonathan Finn 35 Spec, FIN 3101 HSF P Miero 1.16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
63rd Malou Albin Nova FIN 9828 HUS B Lundin 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
51st Aella Janneau Sunlight30 FIN 6182 HUS S Sandberg 1.11 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
18th Cira Mach 1 FIN 2235 HUS J Rantanen 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
12th Vitesse Vital 26 FIN 8408 KPS J Lehtinen 1.13 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 9.0 (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
18th Lady S JP24 FIN 5826 KPS J Pakkanen 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
114th Vitalita Vital 26 FIN 7591 KPS J Hjelt 1.14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
78th Ariel Maxi 999 FIN 6330 EPS J Salminen 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
95th Martha Swan 37 FIN 11567 HSK E Vesmanen 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
63rd Lotus FF 31 FIN 7227 WSF M Wahlroos 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
11th BMH Bella Nova Express FIN 236 BSS K Kulju 1.12 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 9.0 4.0 0.0 DNC 18.0 18.0
78th Desiree Avance 33 FIN 5143 SaVK K Suvela 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
14th Pic-Nic Siesta 32 FIN 4410 HN K Suvela 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 0.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
1st Inkeri S&S 6.6 FIN 310 VVK O Martio 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 11.0 13.0 13.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 13.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 65.0 65.0
63rd Origo Cenit 33 FIN 7784 ESF S Sandås 1,16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
78th Carolina First Class 8 FIN 8840 ESF T Baltscheffsky 1.16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
25th Skärflickan Sunwind 26 FIN 6664 ESF F Riska 1.02 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 6.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 10.0
37th SeaKing H FIN 705 HeiPs T Alatalo 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
7th Donna Inferno 31 FIN 4493 SPS M Auvinen 1.16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 11.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 23.0 23.0
2nd Inferna Inferno 31 FIN 6863 EMK A Hult 1.16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 11.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 37.0 37.0
14th Sarastus X-302 FIN 8943 MP T Gröhn 1.16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
63rd Äksy X-312 FIN 8372 HSK S Vaara 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
51st Leviatan H FIN 740 SMer H Tikkanen 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
63rd VIWA IW 31 FIN 142 SPS J Puolakka 1,08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
78th Made F FIN 348 HTPS I Kivivuori 0.97 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
95th Lipla F FIN 172 HTPS M Jutila 0.97 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
9th Hakuna Matata Inferno 31 FIN 7799 HSF S Bergström 1.16 (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 19.0 19.0
3rd Kukunor H Star FIN 6792 HSF M Ristimäki 1.10 (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 34.0 34.0
14th Lucky Too Linjett 32 FIN 19893 NJK M Welin 1.12 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 1.0 DNF 2.0 0.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
42nd Lola Haj FIN 65 HUS T Vatanen 1.03 (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
17th Nonna Comfortina 32 FIN 4051 HUS J Berglund 1.14 (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
78th Retsina Inferno 31 FIN 8208 HSK T Rintamaki 1.16 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
78th Aouda Microtross FIN 9968 LPS-DSF A Nissi 0.99 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
25th Passe Partout H? FIN 715 HPS T Hylje 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
37th Ellinor H H ? FIN 904 HPS P Salmi 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
42nd Sibylla   FIN 3005 KPS M Hämäläinen 1.13 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
51st Shiuu   FIN 4002 HPS K Tanneraho 1.14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
63rd So What   FIN 132 HPS P Wilen 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
78th Sepra   FIN 11392 HPS A Kultanen 1.11 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
95th Elisabeth   FIN 704 KPS R Tuutti 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
78th Nonja II Granada 910 FIN 4298 NJK M Thodén 1.09 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
95th Anina Microtross FIN 11797   T Linkopuu 0.99 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
51st Mörkblå F FIN 347 HSK T Lindholm 0.97 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
18th Emilia Maxi Racer FIN 5245 KPS T Markkanen 1.12 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 13.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
24th Slender Sennorita H FIN 4157 KN J Reiman 1.09 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 11.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
25th Grace Ridas 77 FIN 10968 KPS A Tuhkunen 1.07 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 10.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
25th Bellatrix Avance 245 FIN 4267 KPS V Vuolahti 1.02 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 7.0 (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
42nd Dulce Decision 27 FIN 9730 KPS M Savolainen 1.06 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
51st Nicole Hai FIN 266 KPS M Niemelä 1.03 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
63rd Isabelo FE 83 FIN 2185 KPS P Taipale 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
78th Marilian Jonmeri 33 FIN 2351 KPS M Vanhala 1.13 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
95th Sibylla H 323 FIN 3055 KPS M Hämäläinen 1.13 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
63rd Nice Dufour 32 FIN 11518 KVK J Poikolainen 1,11 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
33rd Penquin H-Star FIN 4110 M P Clusius 1.10 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 8.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
42nd Eddy 606   M S Sundberg 1.03 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
51st Elsa F FIN 240 M J Kuisma 0.97 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 5.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
63rd Alexandra Finn 26 FIN 2331 PK T Virta 1.03 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 4.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
78th Blå 606   M S Ala-Harju 1.03 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 3.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
9th La Nonna Seawind 32 FIN 3050 MP V Mäkipää 1.12 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 6.0 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 0.0 DNC 19.0 19.0
18th Annalivia Siesta 32 FIN 3807 HSK S Sälevaara 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 13.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
30th ChaoX X-79 FIN 9592 PP-SS V Korvenranta 1.14 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 9.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
33rd Ecco Domani Artina 33 FIN 5879 KoPu R Saikko   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 8.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
51st Happy Ours Albin Nova FIN 3767 EMK T Skogström 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
63rd Freja Albin Nova FIN 5341 ESF K Linderborg 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
78th Cocu Comfort 34 FIN 9735 KVP J Nieminen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
95th Ada Seawnínd 32 FIN 3348 SMK-FMK R Virtanen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
95th Havsörnen Sweden Yachts340 FIN 11105 HSK T Henttinen ? (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
95th Iti Bavaria 33 Cr EST 53 Noblessner A Luht   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
95th Bonne Chance Wauquiez Chance 37 FIN 700 HSK K Mäkelä ? (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
95th Venla Jon 33 FIN 2922 EMK V Haapala   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
95th Gyy Finnfire 33 FIN 1148 EPS E Airola   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
95th Match II LH 37 FIN 11863 TMVK P Rissanen   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
114th Blues Albin Nova FIN 7951 KoPu P Vaahtera 1.15 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
25th Aida Abntilla 30 FIN 400 Me M Nurmi 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
51st Carambola NF FIN 6133 VVK M Keränen 1.12 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
63rd Anni 2 Maxi Magic FIN 8629 BSS R Dahlqvist 1.06 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
78th   Albin Access FIN 6726 BNK N Flyk ? 1.01 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
63rd Sabrina Avance 24 FIN 920 ESF M Forsén 1.01 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0
30th Lilié Fe 83 FIN 2583 PS V Hankalin 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
33rd Maria Sun Odysseay 32 9832 EPS E Loukola   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
37th Hieprukka Botnia 6 FIN 612 HNS P Tupasela   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
51st Tyyne NF FIN 7231 EMK  K Vennervirta   (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
63rd Karolia Carter 30 EST 54 ESS KJK A Tops 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
78th Rosita III FE 83 FIN 2141 SaVK T Korpiola 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
95th Lady Jon 30 FIN 1238 SPS M Touri 1.08 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
95th Martiina Murena FIN 11860 HNVK J Aalto 1.09 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
95th Nadine Bavaria Cruiser 32 FIN 11332 SaVK R Alapeteri 1.10 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
95th Helene B 31 FIN 709 ESS KJK M Liiksaar 1.05 (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0

Wik - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 FinnFun Fg 331 FIN 10810 ESF T Finell 1,23 1 9.0
2 WE2 First 35 FIN 11745 HSS E Heinonen 1.28 2 7.0
3 Nauti 'n' Nolla Arcona 340 FIN 420 HSK H Räisänen 1.29 3 6.0
4 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 4 5.0
5 Epsilon X-35 FIN 105 HSK E Lempiäinen 1.33 5 4.0
6 DAS BOOT Salona 38 FIN 11513 HSK H Niemelä 1.32 6 3.0
7 VindUngen Finn Flyer 36 FIN 11369 HSK P Eklund 1.32 7 2.0

HRu - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Xilia II X-34 FIN 11534 HUS L Nordström 1.26 1 4.0
2 Calypso Contrast 362 FIN 6723 HUS A Kallström 1.20 5 2.0

GO1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 1 12.0
2 FinnFun Fg 331 FIN 10810 ESF T Finell 1,23 2 10.0
3 Imppu B Bavaria 38 Match FIN 44721 ESF P Rapeli 1.33 3 9.0
4 Yoldia Linjett 33 FIN 10971 ESF D Wikström 1.17 4 8.0
5 Cirrus Wasa 38 FIN 10538 ESF J Kurten 1.23 5 7.0
6 Happy Hours Bavaria 38 Match FIN 9947 ESF L Ingvall 1.31 6 6.0
7 Dodo Hanse 325 FIN 11563 ESF R Nyblom 1.17 7 5.0
8 Vera Dufour 40 HR FIN 11281 ESF J Bäckström 1.31 8 4.0
9 Specalator Fg 41 FIN 10936 EPS A Ojala 1.35 9 3.0
10 Scarabe Dehler 36 CWS FIN 7992 ESF F Andersin 1.21 DNF 1.0

GO2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Em1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Merenhuiske J/80 FIN 9106 SMER A Helenne 1.19 1 9.0
2 Nauti 'n' Nolla Arcona 340 FIN 420 HSK H Räisänen 1.29 2 7.0
3 Penelope Jeanneau OD 35 FIN 8197 EMK J Valtari 1,27 3 6.0
4 Ginia Seaquest 36 RP FIN 11219 PSS J-P Hotinen 1.32 4 5.0
5 LOW First 34.7 FIN 11625 HSK J Railo 1.26 5 4.0
6 Jasmina Mannerberg 31 FIN 9703 KLV M Toppila 1,25 6 3.0
7 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 7 2.0

Em2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Em3 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

La1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Catchup Ridas 35 FIN 11596 HRV N Enkvist 1,23 1 6.0
2 Vivace Fury 33 FIN 11301 BSS K-J Furustam 1,31 2 4.0
3 Senja Bavaria 35 Match FIN 11830 BSS J Bärlund 1.27 3 3.0
4 Junnu J/80 FIN 11144 HRV J Rantanen 1.19 4 2.0

La2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Hp1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Carina One Off EST 253 HJK A Vooremaa 1.28 1 10.0
2 Serafina II Fg 331 FIN 11216 HUS H Tarvainen 1,24 2 8.0
3 Linn Arcona 400 FIN 10958 NJK D Strandell 1.22 3 7.0
4 Calypso Contrast 362 FIN 6723 HUS A Kallström 1.20 4 6.0
5 Matilda II Elan 340 EST 631 HJK E Teras 1.22 5 5.0
6 Ginia Seaquest 36 RP FIN 11219 PSS J-P Hotinen 1.32 6 4.0
7 Alexandra Fg 391 FIN 9635 HSF/BS J Sandberg 1.27 7 3.0
8 Faros HR 34 FIN 9559 HUS P Korhonen 1.17 8 2.0

Hp2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

SS1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Wafi Swan46 FIN 46 NJK J Arnio 1.34 1 12.0
2 Lilyan HP 1030 FIN 11361 ESF B Nilsson 1.32 2 10.0
3 Imppu B Bavaria 38 Match FIN 44721 ESF P Rapeli 1.33 3 8.5
3 Lintu Swan 57 FIN 57015 HSK J Mäki 1.36 3 8.5
5 Julia Elan 40 FIN 15425 SVK V-V Niskanen 1.32 5 7.0
6 Specalator Fg 41 FIN 10936 EPS A Ojala 1.35 6 6.0
7 Ardea Fg 41 FIN 41041 NJK K Pomoell 1.35 7 5.0
8 Happy Hours Bavaria 38 Match FIN 9947 ESF L Ingvall 1.31 8 4.0
9 Tokio II Vo 60 FIN 1 HSK V Voltti 1.80 9 3.0
10 Saililo IV Banner 41 FIN 8007 EM   1.33 10 2.0

SS2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Pepper III Swan 44 FIN 11523 HSS T Uksila 1.25 1 13.0
2 Garbo J/105 FIN 499 WSF K Westerlund 1.28 2 11.0
3 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 3 10.0
4 Amelia Bavaria 35 Match FIN 11761 HSK S Puura 1.27 4 9.0
5 Auriga First 36.7 FIN 11666 HKvp A Kanninen 1.28 5 8.0
6 Pärlan Fg 37 FIN 10068 NJK K Vuorilehto 1.28 6 7.0
7 Jasmina Mannerberg 31 FIN 9703 KLV M Toppila 1,25 7 6.0
8 Rakam First 36.7 FIN 11649 HSK H Oravainen 1.28 8 5.0
9 Zeska Elan 37 FIN 10870 EPS T Toivonen 1.28 9 4.0
10 Capella Dehker 36 DP FIN 10546 KLV J Raudasoja 1.25 10 3.0
11 Lova Salona 35 FIN 11836 BS E Holmström 1.25 11 2.0
11 Colette First 36.7 FIN 9869 HSK P-P Kuitunen 1.28 12 2.0
13 Aurora II Fg 391 FIN 7830 HSK K Luhtala 1.27 DNF 1.0
13 Aino 3 X-332 FIN 11508 SPS J Linnonsuo 1.24 DNF 1.0

SS3 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Fanatic Ridas 35 EST 239 KJK A-E Jalasto 1,23 3 7.0
2 Seela Hanse 320 FIN 11440 KeVK K Sivill 1.17 6 5.0
3 Tatatu II FG 335 FIN 8817 JV H Viitikko 1,23 7 4.0
4 Pradel Baltic 38 DP FIN 10993 EMK A Donner 1,23 8 3.0
5 Viuhti Ridas 35 FIN 9314 SVK A Stambej 1,21 9 2.0

Yö1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Ulla II Seaking 34 FIN 5610 KPS K Streng 1.17 1 3.0

Yö2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Se1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Ithaca First 40 FIN 11223 M J Stenroos 1.35 1 8.0
2 Blue Nights Swan 45 FIN 10390 RORC T Ekengren-Sauren 1,49 2 6.0
3 Wiima Elan 350 FIN 11496 NJK N Pakkasjärvi 1.32 3 5.0
4 Dondo A40 FIN 13801 M O Rytövaara 1.36 4 4.0
5 Eira Swan 51 FIN 16582 NJK S Gylling 1.35 5 3.0
6 Xaviar X.-43 FIN 9913 BS L Lundström 1.38 DNF 1.0

Se2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 1 4.0
2 Nanna III Baltic 39 FIN 2012 HSK S Laukkanen 1.22 2 2.0

Bjö - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Draglådan Ravage 36 FIN 21 ESS D Fröberg 1.23 4 3.0

Hi1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Matzianna Rubin 41 FIN 8587 M I Brummer 1.38 1 13.0
2 WE2 First 35 FIN 11745 HSS E Heinonen 1.28 2 11.0
3 dat wor et X-332 FIN 7540 ASS E Mach 1.24 3 10.0
4 Xanthippe Baltic 43 FIN 50260 HSK T Lundström 1.33 4 9.0
5 Xilia II X-34 FIN 11534 HUS L Nordström 1.26 5 8.0
6 Hold Fast First 36.7 FIN 33670 EPS N Korhonen 1.28 6 7.0
7 Ramdata Salona 37 IBC FIN 11611 KLV S Laulajainen 1.32 7 6.0
8 Nauti 'n' Nolla Arcona 340 FIN 420 HSK H Räisänen 1.29 8 5.0
9 Epsilon X-35 FIN 105 HSK E Lempiäinen 1.33 9 4.0
10 Mimi Rdl 39 FIN 11540 SPS R Vjatsesl 1.31 10 3.0
11 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 11 2.0
11 Draglådan Ravage 36 FIN 21 ESS D Fröberg 1.23 17 2.0
11 Bayonita Dynamic 43 FIN 6913 BS E Konsti 1.33 12 2.0
11 X Cape X-99 FIN 19699 NJK M Johansson 1,25 14 2.0
11 Eufore First 40 FIN 11844 HSK J Turunen 1.35 13 2.0
11 Mean Machine ILC 30 FIN 9871 HNP M Rekonen 1.29 15 2.0
11 Blue Venture X-99 FIN 9853 HSK P Kytönen 1,25 16 2.0
11 Bocchanal Fg 331 FIN 11014 NJK I Moilanen 1,24 18 2.0
11 Honey S&S 40 FIN 2453 YVK A Hedman 1.17 19 2.0
11 Lambada Banner 28 HR FIN 11683 BS S Lintu 1.18 20 2.0
11 Fart Farr 40 OD FIN 11732 HUS F Knudsen 1.48 21 2.0
11 Mare Luccica Diva 39 FIN 4836 N J Pfelfer 1.26 22 2.0
11 Madeleine Cenit 40 FIN 10203 NPS O Vetriö 1.26 23 2.0
24 Viktoria Dufour 455 FIN 11238 EPS G Warras 1.23 DNF 1.0

Hp1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Hi2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 WE2 First 35 FIN 11745 HSS E Heinonen 1.28 1 13.0
2 dat wor et X-332 FIN 7540 ASS E Mach 1.24 2 11.0
3 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 3 10.0
4 Epsilon X-35 FIN 105 HSK E Lempiäinen 1.33 4 9.0
5 Xanthippe Baltic 43 FIN 50260 HSK T Lundström 1.33 5 8.0
6 Matzianna Rubin 41 FIN 8587 M I Brummer 1.38 6 7.0
7 Xilia II X-34 FIN 11534 HUS L Nordström 1.26 7 6.0
8 Mean Machine ILC 30 FIN 9871 HNP M Rekonen 1.29 8 5.0
9 Hold Fast First 36.7 FIN 33670 EPS N Korhonen 1.28 9 4.0
10 X Cape X-99 FIN 19699 NJK M Johansson 1,25 10 3.0
11 Nauti 'n' Nolla Arcona 340 FIN 420 HSK H Räisänen 1.29 12 2.0
11 Draglådan Ravage 36 FIN 21 ESS D Fröberg 1.23 14 2.0
11 Ramdata Salona 37 IBC FIN 11611 KLV S Laulajainen 1.32 13 2.0
11 Mimi Rdl 39 FIN 11540 SPS R Vjatsesl 1.31 17 2.0
11 Bayonita Dynamic 43 FIN 6913 BS E Konsti 1.33 11 2.0
11 Eufore First 40 FIN 11844 HSK J Turunen 1.35 16 2.0
11 Blue Venture X-99 FIN 9853 HSK P Kytönen 1,25 15 2.0
11 Bocchanal Fg 331 FIN 11014 NJK I Moilanen 1,24 21 2.0
11 Honey S&S 40 FIN 2453 YVK A Hedman 1.17 18 2.0
11 Lambada Banner 28 HR FIN 11683 BS S Lintu 1.18 20 2.0
11 Fart Farr 40 OD FIN 11732 HUS F Knudsen 1.48 19 2.0
11 Mare Luccica Diva 39 FIN 4836 N J Pfelfer 1.26 22 2.0
11 Madeleine Cenit 40 FIN 10203 NPS O Vetriö 1.26 23 2.0
24 Viktoria Dufour 455 FIN 11238 EPS G Warras 1.23 DNS 0.0

Hp2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Hi3 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Hold Fast First 36.7 FIN 33670 EPS N Korhonen 1.28 1 13.0
2 Xanthippe Baltic 43 FIN 50260 HSK T Lundström 1.33 2 11.0
3 Epsilon X-35 FIN 105 HSK E Lempiäinen 1.33 3 10.0
4 WE2 First 35 FIN 11745 HSS E Heinonen 1.28 4 9.0
5 Matzianna Rubin 41 FIN 8587 M I Brummer 1.38 5 8.0
6 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 6 7.0
7 Mean Machine ILC 30 FIN 9871 HNP M Rekonen 1.29 7 6.0
8 Blue Venture X-99 FIN 9853 HSK P Kytönen 1,25 8 5.0
9 dat wor et X-332 FIN 7540 ASS E Mach 1.24 9 4.0
10 X Cape X-99 FIN 19699 NJK M Johansson 1,25 10 3.0
11 Nauti 'n' Nolla Arcona 340 FIN 420 HSK H Räisänen 1.29 13 2.0
11 Xilia II X-34 FIN 11534 HUS L Nordström 1.26 11 2.0
11 Draglådan Ravage 36 FIN 21 ESS D Fröberg 1.23 14 2.0
11 Ramdata Salona 37 IBC FIN 11611 KLV S Laulajainen 1.32 15 2.0
11 Mimi Rdl 39 FIN 11540 SPS R Vjatsesl 1.31 20 2.0
11 Bayonita Dynamic 43 FIN 6913 BS E Konsti 1.33 12 2.0
11 Eufore First 40 FIN 11844 HSK J Turunen 1.35 17 2.0
11 Honey S&S 40 FIN 2453 YVK A Hedman 1.17 19 2.0
11 Lambada Banner 28 HR FIN 11683 BS S Lintu 1.18 16 2.0
11 Fart Farr 40 OD FIN 11732 HUS F Knudsen 1.48 18 2.0
11 Mare Luccica Diva 39 FIN 4836 N J Pfelfer 1.26 21 2.0

Hp3 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Ve1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Ulla II Seaking 34 FIN 5610 KPS K Streng 1.17 2 6.0
2 Zandra Omega 36 FIN 8611 KPS J Weckman 1.22 3 4.0
3 Nella Salona 40 FIN 11040 KPS J Gustafsson 1.31 4 3.0
4 CaroNome First 35 FIN 3135 KPS J Enegren 1.18 5 2.0

Ve2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Rap - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Lancer Diva 35 FIN 5850 M P Lopmeri 1.25 3 4.0
2 Karin Saijljet 40 FIN 11603 M K Ulvio 1.25 8 2.0

Nai - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

EE1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

EE2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Junnu J/80 FIN 11144 HRV J Rantanen 1.19 1 8.0
2 Wasabi Elan 36 FIN 10393 VVK M Koskinen 1.20 2 6.0
3 Watatait First 31.7 LR FIN 9167 MP M Mantere 1,18 3 5.0
4 Kind of Magic IMX 38 FIN 15476 RTM Ilmari Absetz 1.31 4 4.0
5 Ginia Seaquest 36 RP FIN 11219 PSS J-P Hotinen 1.32 5 3.0
6 Senja Bavaria 35 Match FIN 11830 BSS J Bärlund 1.27 6 2.0

BsR1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 FinnFun Fg 331 FIN 10810 ESF T Finell 1,23 1 13.0
2 Xilia II X-34 FIN 11534 HUS L Nordström 1.26 2 11.0
3 Xini X-41 FIN 68 NJK M Estlander 1.43 3 10.0
4 X Cape X-99 FIN 19699 NJK M Johansson 1,25 4 9.0
5 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 5 8.0
6 El'ectra Arcona 380 Z FIN 38000 NJK C Hallberg 1.35 6 7.0
7 Delphius Dehler 36CWS FIN 11210 ESF M Rehnlund 1.21 7 6.0
8 Unique X-342 FIN 6747 ESS F Werner 1.20 8 5.0
9 Draconis Fg 36 FIN 8992 NJK C Reincke 1,21 9 4.0
10 Vera Dufour 40 HR FIN 11281 ESF J Bäckström 1.31 10 3.0
11 Yoldia Linjett 33 FIN 10971 ESF D Wikström 1.17 11 2.0
11 Xaviar X.-43 FIN 9913 BS L Lundström 1.38 13 2.0
11 Milady Dufour 405 FIN 11580 KVP S Itäaho 1.25 12 2.0
11 Myrtille Arcona 460 FIN 10069 NJK J Linder 1.45 14 2.0
11 Kaywana X-442 FIN 9440 HSK R Ojantakanen 1.33 15 2.0
11 Doris Dufour 34 FIN 12007 NJK M Vaenerberg 1,20 16 2.0

BsR2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

BsRf - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Belle Amie SunFast40 FIN 9990 KLV A v Martens 1.24 1 5.0
2 Rosemarie Wasa 55 FIN 4694 M H Kivi-Koskinen 1.22 3 3.0
3 Caramia S30 FIN 32 BS H Huldén 1.17 4 2.0

BsRs - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Elo1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Ulla II Seaking 34 FIN 5610 KPS K Streng 1.17 1 6.0
2 Blue Cocktail   FIN 10845 HPS R Niinisaari 1.21 2 4.0
3 Zandra Omega 36 FIN 8611 KPS J Weckman 1.22 3 3.0
4 Nella Salona 40 FIN 11040 KPS J Gustafsson 1.31 4 2.0

Elo2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

HTb - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Xanta Maria X-37 FIN 10037 ESF A Nordström 1.30 1 13.0
2 Panasonoc Salona 45 FIN 11045 HSK H Niemelä 1.32 2 11.0
3 Pepper III Swan 44 FIN 11523 HSS T Uksila 1.25 3 10.0
4 Bayonita Dynamic 43 FIN 6913 BS E Konsti 1.33 4 9.0
5 Nicole 4 X.-41 FIN 45 HSK R Nissilä 1.43 5 8.0
6 Senni Bavaria 37 FIN 8622 KoPu E Riikonen 1.19 6 7.0
7 Alegra Baltic 43 FIN 2714 M T Simola 1.30 7 6.0
8 Furiosa Cookson 50 EST 999 TJK R Relander 1.73 8 5.0
9 Xitor X-34 FIN 10821 SVK T Laiotila 1.26 9 4.0
10 Annika Bavaria 42 Cr FIN 11807 ESF M Tiilikka 1.27 10 3.0
11 Adele Swan 46 FIN 11584 LPS R Rajala 1.29 11 2.0
11 Helena Fg 36 FIN 6146 Me O Hämäläinen 1,21 12 2.0
11 Elektra Fg 39 FIN 5775 SaVK H Keinänen 1.27 13 2.0
11 Sundance II Baltic 42 FIN 11834 HSK H Hiilamo 1.26 14 2.0
11 Aurora Dehler 38 FIN 11799 EPS O Muroke 1.30 15 2.0
11 Isadora 2.0 Fg 43 FIN 43003 MP J Salminen 1.41 17 2.0
11 Susie X Xc 42 FIN 11161 SaVK E Korkeela 1.35 18 2.0
11 Aglaia Bavaria 35 Match FIN 10423 HSK M Merinen 1.28 19 2.0
11 Ariel Pogo 40 FIN 11573 HSS A Huusela 1.48 20 2.0
11 Estella Beneteau Oceanis40 FIN 11737 EPS M Rouvali 1.20 23 2.0
11 Escaper´s Dream Sirena 44 FIN 8488 MP P Pakarinen 1.34 24 2.0
11 Kaze II Sweden Yachts340 FIN 7234 Me M Maurola 1.19 25 2.0
11 Tokio II Vo 60 FIN 1 HSK V Voltti 1.80 21 2.0
11 Nella Salona 40 FIN 11040 KPS J Gustafsson 1.31 16 2.0

HT1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 1 13.0
2 Specalator Fg 41 FIN 10936 EPS A Ojala 1.35 2 11.0
3 Happy Hours Bavaria 38 Match FIN 9947 ESF L Ingvall 1.31 3 10.0
4 Finx XP 38 FIN 11850 TPS T Kairama   4 9.0
5 Ulla X-372 MH FIN 5786 HSK O Mäkinen   5 8.0
6 Naviculare Beneteau First 45f5 FIN 7642 HSK H Lindholm   6 7.0
7 Xilia II X-34 FIN 11534 HUS L Nordström 1.26 7 6.0
8 Rakam First 36.7 FIN 11649 HSK H Oravainen 1.28 8 5.0
9 Aava First 36.7 FIN 11367 EPS L Kaj 1.28 9 4.0
10 Teknopump 1-ton FIN 7000 EPS R Tuhkunen   10 3.0
11 Simpukka 2 Maxi 39 FIN 8917 EMK H Martela   39 2.0
11 Bura Salona 37 FIN 11456 PSS L Andtfolk   32 2.0
11 Berta Elan 380 EST 619 ESS Kalev Jk H Sutter   33 2.0
11 Bianca II Pogo 30 FIN 11774 EPS T Suojärvi   34 2.0
11 Aiolos Elan 40 FIN 10313 HSK M Nurmi   35 2.0
11 Hoiyhead First 36,7 FIN 11443 HSS P Pitkanen   37 2.0
11 Charisma Hanse 371 FIN 11692 VVK K Ylänne   38 2.0
11 Aino 3 Baltic 38 FIN 14646 KoPu J Linnossuo   40 2.0
11 Fanni Elan 43 FIN 8348 VVK H Hiitola   41 2.0
11 Anastacia II Finn Flyer 36 FIN 11708 KuoPS A Miskala 1.32 42 2.0
11 Matilda IMX 38 FIN 9552 SuPS M Saren 1.31 43 2.0
11 Milady Dufour 405 FIN 11580 KVP S Itäaho   44 2.0
11 Big Blue Hanse 400 FIN 11791 HSK T Piispa   45 2.0
11 Belle Amie SunFast40 FIN 9990 KLV A v Martens 1.24 13 2.0
11 Branwyn Bavaria 50 Cruise FIN 10350 NJK S Gylling   16 2.0
11 Sara First 36.7 FIN 10367 EPS K Suurpää   17 2.0
11 Aava Arcona 340 FIN 11671 HSS D Antonova 1.29 18 2.0
11 GenerationX X-37 FIN 11093 TPS J Korhonen   19 2.0
11 Iguazu X-37 FIN 10767 TPS A Nieminen   20 2.0
11 Sun äitis Mean Marine 32 FIN 9640 EPS M Pietilä   21 2.0
11 Belmont Swan 51 FIN 4900 TPS S Wiklund 1.35 25 2.0
11 Ancela Bavaria 42 Cr FIN 10150 LLV K Kumlin   26 2.0
11 Adagio Sempre First 36.7 FIN 11827 HSK J Tuominen 1.28 27 2.0
11 Offpistex X-46 FIN 11853 ESF H Tervonen   28 2.0
11 Chelina Fg 39 FIN 4342 SPS K Kuusi 1.27 29 2.0
11 Earl Grey HP 1030 FIN 11854 KoPu V Valtonen 1.32 30 2.0
11 Siriuss Hanse 400 FIN 10768 KoPu J Helasuo   31 2.0
11 Jasmina Mannerberg 31 FIN 9703 KLV M Toppila 1,25 12 2.0
11 Penelope Jeanneau OD 35 FIN 8197 EMK J Valtari 1,27 36 2.0
11 Ginia Seaquest 36 RP FIN 11219 PSS J-P Hotinen 1.32 22 2.0
11 LOW First 34.7 FIN 11625 HSK J Railo 1.26 14 2.0
11 Saililo IV Banner 41 FIN 8007 EM   1.33 15 2.0
11 Pärlan Fg 37 FIN 10068 NJK K Vuorilehto 1.28 23 2.0
11 Zeska Elan 37 FIN 10870 EPS T Toivonen 1.28 11 2.0
11 Mimi Rdl 39 FIN 11540 SPS R Vjatsesl 1.31 24 2.0
46 Sunny-Side Up Hanse 371 FIN 11862 KoPu H Kalervo   DNF 1.0

HT2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Lutra Lutra First 31.7 FIN 10380 HSK P Mustonen   1 13.0
2 Penelope First 31.7 FIN 10605 HSK P Rönkkö   2 11.0
3 Sen First 31.7 FIN 10954 SMK-FMK T Kyntölä   3 10.0
4 Thetis First 31.7 FIN 10742 HSK P Monthan   4 9.0
5 Fun First First 31.7 FIN 10317 HSK M Kotisalo   5 8.0
6 Fanatic Ridas 35 EST 239 KJK A-E Jalasto 1,23 6 7.0
7 Equipe du Piloilleri 3 FinnFlyer 31 ? FIN 9004 ROPK A Luik   7 6.0
8 Pam S&S 40 FIN 11035 HSS S Parikka 1.17 8 5.0
9 Oro Laura Swan 41 FIN 9272 VVK J Korvenranta   9 4.0
10 Bella First 31.7 FIN 10697 HSK J Heikkilä   10 3.0
11 Greya Hanse 320 FIN 10944 KLV K Kniivilä   31 2.0
11 Maria Hanase 325 FIN 11427 VVK L Koski   32 2.0
11 Willow Baltic 39 FIN 7817 EM O Nuutila   20 2.0
11 Amalthea Bavaria 39 FIN 16114 SVK M Heikkinen   24 2.0
11 Belette First 31.7 LR FIN 11740 HSK P Tarko 1,18 25 2.0
11 Viva Dehler 35 CWS FIN 11133 KK J Saaristo   26 2.0
11 Zorro Swan 41 FIN 8983 HSK H Norio   27 2.0
11 Liiian Maxi 38+ FIN 11808 LPS-DSF T Sainio   28 2.0
11 Alure Firsyt 33.7? FIN 9588 KoPu K Salonen   29 2.0
11 Tsirp Lady Helmsman FIN 11081 HSK J Kaasinen   30 2.0
11 Darling-Lilly Wasa 360 FIN 2478 NJK J Skand   12 2.0
11 Tessa Ridas 35 EST 324   A Ivans0n 1,23 13 2.0
11 Aquafyytti Sirena 38 FIN 6794 HSK A Lindroos   14 2.0
11 Zelda Breehorn 37 FIN 9812 Me H Mentula   15 2.0
11 Lugana Hanse 350 FIN 10817 SVK I Hellman   16 2.0
11 Sportiga Marie First 31.7 FIN 11142 HSK V Virtala   17 2.0
11 Mon Amie First 31.7 FIN 11812 Me H Matikka   17 2.0
11 AquilaDeux Swan 371 FIN 10421 M P Matikainen   19 2.0
11 Watatait First 31.7 LR FIN 9167 MP M Mantere 1,18 11 2.0
11 Merenhuiske J/80 FIN 9106 SMER A Helenne 1.19 21 2.0
11 Seela Hanse 320 FIN 11440 KeVK K Sivill 1.17 22 2.0
11 Delphius Dehler 36CWS FIN 11210 ESF M Rehnlund 1.21 23 2.0
33 Marisol H-R 42 Ketch FIN 11225 KoPu E Kalervo   DNF 1.0

HT3 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

HT4 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

ER1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Vivace Fury 33 FIN 11301 BSS K-J Furustam 1,31 1 9.0
2 Senja Bavaria 35 Match FIN 11830 BSS J Bärlund 1.27 2 7.0
3 Shangri-La Y40 FIN 10587 BSS C Helenelund 1.31 3 6.0
4 Catchup Ridas 35 FIN 11596 HRV N Enkvist 1,23 4 5.0
5 Wasabi Elan 36 FIN 10393 VVK M Koskinen 1.20 5 4.0
6 Junnu J/80 FIN 11144 HRV J Rantanen 1.19 6 3.0
7 Victoria Ridas 35 FIN 11311 BSS R Suojanen 1,23 7 2.0

ER2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Na1 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Junnu J/80 FIN 11144 HRV J Rantanen 1.19 1 9.0
2 Vivace Fury 33 FIN 11301 BSS K-J Furustam 1,31 2 7.0
3 Catchup Ridas 35 FIN 11596 HRV N Enkvist 1,23 3 6.0
4 Senja Bavaria 35 Match FIN 11830 BSS J Bärlund 1.27 4 5.0
5 Wasabi Elan 36 FIN 10393 VVK M Koskinen 1.20 5 4.0
6 Shangri-La Y40 FIN 10587 BSS C Helenelund 1.31 6 3.0
7 Victoria Ridas 35 FIN 11311 BSS R Suojanen 1,23 7 2.0

Na2 - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

RW - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 FinnFun Fg 331 FIN 10810 ESF T Finell 1,23 1 6.0
2 Eowyn Fg335 FIN 8951 Me M Palkama 1,23 3 4.0
3 Xelina X-332 FIN 12332 ESF N Rostedt 1.24 4 3.0
4 Happy Hours Bavaria 38 Match FIN 9947 ESF L Ingvall 1.31 6 2.0

Shh - Iso Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 LOW First 34.7 FIN 11625 HSK J Railo 1.26 1 7.0
2 Relax X-34 FIN 11134 TP M Jaskari 1.26 2 5.0
3 Lilyan HP 1030 FIN 11361 ESF B Nilsson 1.32 3 4.0
4 VindUngen Finn Flyer 36 FIN 11369 HSK P Eklund 1.32 4 3.0
5 Wiima Elan 350 FIN 11496 NJK N Pakkasjärvi 1.32 5 2.0

Wik - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

HRu - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Lola Haj FIN 65 HUS T Vatanen 1.03 2 6.0
2 Nonna Comfortina 32 FIN 4051 HUS J Berglund 1.14 3 4.0
3 Hakuna Matata Inferno 31 FIN 7799 HSF S Bergström 1.16 4 3.0
4 Kukunor H Star FIN 6792 HSF M Ristimäki 1.10 DNF 1.0

GO1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

GO2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Lucky Too Linjett 32 FIN 19893 NJK M Welin 1.12 1 6.0
2 Origo Cenit 33 FIN 7784 ESF S Sandås 1,16 2 4.0
3 Carolina First Class 8 FIN 8840 ESF T Baltscheffsky 1.16 3 3.0
4 Skärflickan Sunwind 26 FIN 6664 ESF F Riska 1.02 4 2.0

Em1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Em2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Donna Inferno 31 FIN 4493 SPS M Auvinen 1.16 1 6.0
2 Inferna Inferno 31 FIN 6863 EMK A Hult 1.16 2 4.0
3 Sarastus X-302 FIN 8943 MP T Gröhn 1.16 3 3.0
4 Äksy X-312 FIN 8372 HSK S Vaara 1.15 4 2.0

Em3 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 SeaKing H FIN 705 HeiPs T Alatalo 1.08 1 7.0
2 Leviatan H FIN 740 SMer H Tikkanen 1.08 2 5.0
3 VIWA IW 31 FIN 142 SPS J Puolakka 1,08 3 4.0
4 Made F FIN 348 HTPS I Kivivuori 0.97 4 3.0
5 Lipla F FIN 172 HTPS M Jutila 0.97 5 2.0

La1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

La2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Inkeri S&S 6.6 FIN 310 VVK O Martio 1.08 1 7.0
2 Lucky Too Linjett 32 FIN 19893 NJK M Welin 1.12 2 5.0
3 BMH Bella Nova Express FIN 236 BSS K Kulju 1.12 3 4.0
4 Desiree Avance 33 FIN 5143 SaVK K Suvela 1.15 4 3.0
5 Pic-Nic Siesta 32 FIN 4410 HN K Suvela 1.15 5 2.0

Hp1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Hp2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Nonna Comfortina 32 FIN 4051 HUS J Berglund 1.14 1 10.0
2 Kukunor H Star FIN 6792 HSF M Ristimäki 1.10 2 8.0
3 Virgin Maxi 999 FIN 6248 SP M Ritala 1.15 3 7.0
4 Cira Mach 1 FIN 2235 HUS J Rantanen 1.15 4 6.0
5 Aella Janneau Sunlight30 FIN 6182 HUS S Sandberg 1.11 5 5.0
6 Malou Albin Nova FIN 9828 HUS B Lundin 1.15 6 4.0
7 Joonathan Finn 35 Spec, FIN 3101 HSF P Miero 1.16 7 3.0
8 Stella II ??? EST 572 HJK E Sepping 1.15 8 2.0

SS1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

SS2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

SS3 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Donna Inferno 31 FIN 4493 SPS M Auvinen 1.16 1 6.0
2 Lotus FF 31 FIN 7227 WSF M Wahlroos 1.15 2 4.0
3 Ariel Maxi 999 FIN 6330 EPS J Salminen 1.15 4 3.0
4 Martha Swan 37 FIN 11567 HSK E Vesmanen 1.15 5 2.0

Yö1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Yö2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Lady S JP24 FIN 5826 KPS J Pakkanen 1.08 1 5.0
2 Vitesse Vital 26 FIN 8408 KPS J Lehtinen 1.13 2 3.0
3 Vitalita Vital 26 FIN 7591 KPS J Hjelt 1.14 DNF 1.0

Se1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Se2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Bjö - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Rihanna H FIN 793 ESS R Gottberg 1.08 1 5.0
2 Ninja H FIN 792 ESS T Törnroos 1.08 2 3.0
3 Cossu Lady H FIN 551 ESS J Peltonen 1.08 3 2.0

Hi1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Hp1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Amur Classic RUS 627 Spry V Kuryshev 1.14 1 13.0
2 Inkeri S&S 6.6 FIN 310 VVK O Martio 1.08 2 11.0
3 Melissa FE 83 FIN 3500 KLV E Knivilä 1.08 3 10.0
4 LouLou Rival 22 S 23 PVK A Kilappa 1.12 4 9.0
5 Herring Rouge X-79 FIN 9458 KoPu V Eloranta 1.14 5 8.0
6 Kukunor H Star FIN 6792 HSF M Ristimäki 1.10 6 7.0
7 Subbola FE 83 FIN 10983 HLVK A Osipov 1.08 7 6.0
8 Inferna Inferno 31 FIN 6863 EMK A Hult 1.16 8 5.0
9 Cira Mach 1 FIN 2235 HUS J Rantanen 1.15 9 4.0
10 Morgan Guyline 95 HR FIN 6474 TPS J Hellman 1,14 10 3.0
11 Omega L-6 RUS 671 SPbRYC N Briliatov 1.14 14 2.0
11 Nemea Finn 26 MH FIN 2096 HUS H Järvinen 1.03 15 2.0
11 Siiri H 323 FIN 2069 TP P Westberg 1.12 16 2.0
11 Burgundy II Skipper 650 C FIN 650 TP R Pesola 1.10 17 2.0
11 Hang Loose Inferno 29 FIN 4582 KLV M Laine 1.14 18 2.0
11 Sakta Farten Gib Sea 68 FIN 4834 ÖNSF A Doapel 1.06 19 2.0
11 Kersti Havskr. Yawl FIN 462 ESS G Öller 1.08 12 2.0
11 ElecTrip FE 83 FIN 2621 TRIP M Eronen 1.08 13 2.0
11 Hakuna Matata Inferno 31 FIN 7799 HSF S Bergström 1.16 11 2.0

Hi2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Hp2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Inkeri S&S 6.6 FIN 310 VVK O Martio 1.08 1 13.0
2 Amur Classic RUS 627 Spry V Kuryshev 1.14 2 11.0
3 Herring Rouge X-79 FIN 9458 KoPu V Eloranta 1.14 3 10.0
4 Omega L-6 RUS 671 SPbRYC N Briliatov 1.14 4 9.0
5 Kukunor H Star FIN 6792 HSF M Ristimäki 1.10 5 8.0
6 Inferna Inferno 31 FIN 6863 EMK A Hult 1.16 6 7.0
7 Melissa FE 83 FIN 3500 KLV E Knivilä 1.08 7 6.0
8 Hakuna Matata Inferno 31 FIN 7799 HSF S Bergström 1.16 8 5.0
9 Nöffi NF 30 FIN3550 HSK E Roisku 1.12 9 4.0
10 Kersti Havskr. Yawl FIN 462 ESS G Öller 1.08 10 3.0
11 Nemea Finn 26 MH FIN 2096 HUS H Järvinen 1.03 19 2.0
11 Siiri H 323 FIN 2069 TP P Westberg 1.12 17 2.0
11 Burgundy II Skipper 650 C FIN 650 TP R Pesola 1.10 18 2.0
11 Hang Loose Inferno 29 FIN 4582 KLV M Laine 1.14 13 2.0
11 Morgan Guyline 95 HR FIN 6474 TPS J Hellman 1,14 14 2.0
11 ElecTrip FE 83 FIN 2621 TRIP M Eronen 1.08 15 2.0
11 Subbola FE 83 FIN 10983 HLVK A Osipov 1.08 11 2.0
11 LouLou Rival 22 S 23 PVK A Kilappa 1.12 16 2.0
11 Cira Mach 1 FIN 2235 HUS J Rantanen 1.15 12 2.0
20 Sakta Farten Gib Sea 68 FIN 4834 ÖNSF A Doapel 1.06 DNF 1.0

Hi3 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Hp3 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Inkeri S&S 6.6 FIN 310 VVK O Martio 1.08 1 13.0
2 Inferna Inferno 31 FIN 6863 EMK A Hult 1.16 2 11.0
3 Kukunor H Star FIN 6792 HSF M Ristimäki 1.10 3 10.0
4 Amur Classic RUS 627 Spry V Kuryshev 1.14 4 9.0
5 Melissa FE 83 FIN 3500 KLV E Knivilä 1.08 5 8.0
6 Herring Rouge X-79 FIN 9458 KoPu V Eloranta 1.14 6 7.0
7 Omega L-6 RUS 671 SPbRYC N Briliatov 1.14 7 6.0
8 Nöffi NF 30 FIN3550 HSK E Roisku 1.12 8 5.0
9 Subbola FE 83 FIN 10983 HLVK A Osipov 1.08 9 4.0
10 Hakuna Matata Inferno 31 FIN 7799 HSF S Bergström 1.16 10 3.0
11 Nemea Finn 26 MH FIN 2096 HUS H Järvinen 1.03 14 2.0
11 Siiri H 323 FIN 2069 TP P Westberg 1.12 11 2.0
11 Burgundy II Skipper 650 C FIN 650 TP R Pesola 1.10 15 2.0
11 Kersti Havskr. Yawl FIN 462 ESS G Öller 1.08 13 2.0
11 ElecTrip FE 83 FIN 2621 TRIP M Eronen 1.08 16 2.0
11 LouLou Rival 22 S 23 PVK A Kilappa 1.12 12 2.0
17 Cira Mach 1 FIN 2235 HUS J Rantanen 1.15 DNF 1.0

Ve1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Humbug One Off FIN 4006 KPS J Taipale 1.16 1 3.0

Ve2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Emilia Maxi Racer FIN 5245 KPS T Markkanen 1.12 1 13.0
2 Slender Sennorita H FIN 4157 KN J Reiman 1.09 2 11.0
3 Grace Ridas 77 FIN 10968 KPS A Tuhkunen 1.07 3 10.0
4 Vitesse Vital 26 FIN 8408 KPS J Lehtinen 1.13 4 9.0
5 Lady S JP24 FIN 5826 KPS J Pakkanen 1.08 5 8.0
6 Bellatrix Avance 245 FIN 4267 KPS V Vuolahti 1.02 6 7.0
7 Dulce Decision 27 FIN 9730 KPS M Savolainen 1.06 7 6.0
8 Nicole Hai FIN 266 KPS M Niemelä 1.03 8 5.0
9 Isabelo FE 83 FIN 2185 KPS P Taipale 1.08 9 4.0
10 Marilian Jonmeri 33 FIN 2351 KPS M Vanhala 1.13 10 3.0
11 Sibylla H 323 FIN 3055 KPS M Hämäläinen 1.13 11 2.0
11 Nice Dufour 32 FIN 11518 KVK J Poikolainen 1,11 12 2.0

Rap - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Penquin H-Star FIN 4110 M P Clusius 1.10 1 8.0
2 Eddy 606   M S Sundberg 1.03 2 6.0
3 Elsa F FIN 240 M J Kuisma 0.97 4 5.0
4 Alexandra Finn 26 FIN 2331 PK T Virta 1.03 5 4.0
5 Blå 606   M S Ala-Harju 1.03 6 3.0
6 Veera Ohlson 29 FIN 349 M E Kaski 1.04 7 2.0

Nai - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Vitesse Vital 26 FIN 8408 KPS J Lehtinen 1.13 1 5.0
2 Bellatrix Avance 245 FIN 4267 KPS V Vuolahti 1.02 2 3.0
3 Humbug One Off FIN 4006 KPS J Taipale 1.16 3 2.0

EE1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Inkeri S&S 6.6 FIN 310 VVK O Martio 1.08 1 8.0
2 La Nonna Seawind 32 FIN 3050 MP V Mäkipää 1.12 2 6.0
3 Sarastus X-302 FIN 8943 MP T Gröhn 1.16 3 5.0
4 Pic-Nic Siesta 32 FIN 4410 HN K Suvela 1.15 4 4.0
5 BMH Bella Nova Express FIN 236 BSS K Kulju 1.12 DNF 1.0
5 Lucky Too Linjett 32 FIN 19893 NJK M Welin 1.12 DNF 1.0

EE2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

BsR1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

BsR2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Charlotta FE83 FIN 2674 NJK H Hanelius 1.08 1 8.0
2 Circe S&S Havskr, FIN 101 NJK C Grönblom 1.10 2 6.0
3 Micaela H FIN 590 KVP M Wagner 1.08 3 5.0
4 Aallotar Vindö 45 FIN 8484 SPS A Leppävuori 1.06 4 4.0
5 Lavona Havskr. L 1 NJK P Hertsberg 1.08 5 3.0
6 Ettan H FIN 442 ESF H Nordström 1.08 RET 1.0

BsRf - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Mörkblå F FIN 347 HSK T Lindholm 0.97 2 5.0
2 Nonja II Granada 910 FIN 4298 NJK M Thodén 1.09 5 3.0
3 Anina Microtross FIN 11797   T Linkopuu 0.99 6 2.0

BsRs - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Aouda Microtross FIN 9968 LPS-DSF A Nissi 0.99 1 3.0

Elo1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Elo2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Passe Partout H? FIN 715 HPS T Hylje 1.08 1 10.0
2 Humbug One Off FIN 4006 KPS J Taipale 1.16 2 8.0
3 Ellinor H H ? FIN 904 HPS P Salmi 1.08 3 7.0
4 Sibylla   FIN 3005 KPS M Hämäläinen 1.13 4 6.0
5 Shiuu   FIN 4002 HPS K Tanneraho 1.14 5 5.0
6 So What   FIN 132 HPS P Wilen 1.08 6 4.0
7 Sepra   FIN 11392 HPS A Kultanen 1.11 7 3.0
8 Elisabeth   FIN 704 KPS R Tuutti 1.08 8 2.0

HTb - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Retsina Inferno 31 FIN 8208 HSK T Rintamaki 1.16 22 3.0

HT1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

HT2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

HT3 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Annalivia Siesta 32 FIN 3807 HSK S Sälevaara 1.15 1 13.0
2 Donna Inferno 31 FIN 4493 SPS M Auvinen 1.16 2 11.0
3 Inferna Inferno 31 FIN 6863 EMK A Hult 1.16 3 10.0
4 ChaoX X-79 FIN 9592 PP-SS V Korvenranta 1.14 4 9.0
5 Ecco Domani Artina 33 FIN 5879 KoPu R Saikko   5 8.0
6 Sarastus X-302 FIN 8943 MP T Gröhn 1.16 6 7.0
7 Hakuna Matata Inferno 31 FIN 7799 HSF S Bergström 1.16 7 6.0
8 Happy Ours Albin Nova FIN 3767 EMK T Skogström 1.15 8 5.0
9 Freja Albin Nova FIN 5341 ESF K Linderborg 1.15 9 4.0
10 Cocu Comfort 34 FIN 9735 KVP J Nieminen   10 3.0
11 Äksy X-312 FIN 8372 HSK S Vaara 1.15 17 2.0
11 Nice Dufour 32 FIN 11518 KVK J Poikolainen 1,11 16 2.0
11 Ada Seawnínd 32 FIN 3348 SMK-FMK R Virtanen   11 2.0
11 Havsörnen Sweden Yachts340 FIN 11105 HSK T Henttinen ? 12 2.0
11 Iti Bavaria 33 Cr EST 53 Noblessner A Luht   13 2.0
11 Bonne Chance Wauquiez Chance 37 FIN 700 HSK K Mäkelä ? 14 2.0
11 Venla Jon 33 FIN 2922 EMK V Haapala   15 2.0
11 Gyy Finnfire 33 FIN 1148 EPS E Airola   18 2.0
11 Match II LH 37 FIN 11863 TMVK P Rissanen   19 2.0
20 Blues Albin Nova FIN 7951 KoPu P Vaahtera 1.15 DNF 1.0

HT4 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Inkeri S&S 6.6 FIN 310 VVK O Martio 1.08 1 13.0
2 Subbola FE 83 FIN 10983 HLVK A Osipov 1.08 2 11.0
3 Aida Abntilla 30 FIN 400 Me M Nurmi 1.08 3 10.0
4 Lilié Fe 83 FIN 2583 PS V Hankalin 1.08 4 9.0
5 Maria Sun Odysseay 32 9832 EPS E Loukola   5 8.0
6 Hieprukka Botnia 6 FIN 612 HNS P Tupasela   6 7.0
7 Skärflickan Sunwind 26 FIN 6664 ESF F Riska 1.02 7 6.0
8 Tyyne NF FIN 7231 EMK  K Vennervirta   8 5.0
9 Karolia Carter 30 EST 54 ESS KJK A Tops 1.08 9 4.0
10 Rosita III FE 83 FIN 2141 SaVK T Korpiola 1.08 10 3.0
11 Lady Jon 30 FIN 1238 SPS M Touri 1.08 11 2.0
11 Martiina Murena FIN 11860 HNVK J Aalto 1.09 12 2.0
11 Nadine Bavaria Cruiser 32 FIN 11332 SaVK R Alapeteri 1.10 13 2.0
11 Helene B 31 FIN 709 ESS KJK M Liiksaar 1.05 14 2.0

ER1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

ER2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 BMH Bella Nova Express FIN 236 BSS K Kulju 1.12 1 9.0
2 La Nonna Seawind 32 FIN 3050 MP V Mäkipää 1.12 2 7.0
3 Pic-Nic Siesta 32 FIN 4410 HN K Suvela 1.15 3 6.0
4 Carambola NF FIN 6133 VVK M Keränen 1.12 4 5.0
5 Anni 2 Maxi Magic FIN 8629 BSS R Dahlqvist 1.06 5 4.0
6   Albin Access FIN 6726 BNK N Flyk ? 1.01 6 3.0
7 Lucky Too Linjett 32 FIN 19893 NJK M Welin 1.12 DNF 1.0

Na1 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points

Na2 - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 La Nonna Seawind 32 FIN 3050 MP V Mäkipää 1.12 1 6.0
2 BMH Bella Nova Express FIN 236 BSS K Kulju 1.12 2 4.0
3 Pic-Nic Siesta 32 FIN 4410 HN K Suvela 1.15 3 3.0
4 Lucky Too Linjett 32 FIN 19893 NJK M Welin 1.12 4 2.0

RW - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points
1 Sabrina Avance 24 FIN 920 ESF M Forsén 1.01 2 4.0
2 Skärflickan Sunwind 26 FIN 6664 ESF F Riska 1.02 5 2.0

Shh - Pieni Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Rating Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com