HENRI LLOYD RACE 2008
Race Number : 01
Class. : 1 - 3
OVERALL

Date : 06/09/08 Distance : 26.2 Coefficient : 1.00 Scoring System Constructed Course Fixed Windsp. by leg

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Class Finish Time Elapsed Time Corr. Time Obs Points
1 FIN17575 ALFA ROMEO OY SPOLIDORO AB C 1 13:52:52 03:52:52 00:00:00    1.00
2 EST299 LADY BIRD ACTON YACHTS Ltd C 1 14:01:47 04:01:47 00:07:00    2.00
3 FIN10382 ELIXIR PETRI JˇˇSKELˇINEN C 2 14:36:46 04:26:46 00:08:40    3.00
4 FIN107 TARANTELLA II LEIF RAMM-SCHMIDT C 3 15:12:57 04:52:57 00:09:31    4.00
5 FIN44721 WOLTTI LEISTI, AITTOLA, HˇMˇLˇINEN C 1 14:13:46 04:13:46 00:12:34    5.00
6 FIN10037 XANTA MARIA ANDERS NORDSTR™M C 2 14:33:24 04:23:24 00:12:35    6.00
7 FIN11045 PANASONIC HANNU NIEMELˇ C 1 14:21:42 04:21:42 00:13:28    7.00
8 FIN105 EPSILON ERKKI LEMPIˇINEN C 1 14:17:55 04:17:55 00:15:14    8.00
9 FIN10332 X2 PENTTI ROUHIAINEN C 3 15:04:52 04:44:52 00:15:27    9.00
10 FIN9661 ASTRAIA JUSSI PIETINALHO C 3 15:05:42 04:45:42 00:15:40    10.00
11 FIN9699 XILIA LEIF NORDSTR™M C 3 15:04:39 04:44:39 00:16:35    11.00
12 FIN9858 MERINNA JYRKI SANTAHOLMA C 3 15:16:13 04:56:13 00:16:51    12.00
13 FIN10094 STELLA VESA SˇRKIKANGAS C 2 14:38:15 04:28:15 00:17:08    13.00
14 FIN9681 CARABILLA III RALF RAMM-SCHMIDT C 2 14:48:32 04:38:32 00:18:38    14.00
15 FIN44 LAURA X AMP SAILING C 1 14:21:49 04:21:49 00:19:08    15.00
16 FIN175 X.O JATTA JA TEEMU KEKKONEN C 1 14:23:12 04:23:12 00:20:31    16.00
17 FIN9286 EBNEGEA JOAKIM MAJANDER C 3 15:33:34 05:13:34 00:20:45    17.00
18 FIN10810 FINNFUN TOM FINELL C 3 15:08:38 04:48:38 00:21:21    18.00
19 FIN10434 ALEXIA STAFFAN ERIKSSON C 3 15:12:06 04:52:06 00:21:43    19.00
20 FIN8856 RAMDATA SAKARI LAULAJAINEN C 2 14:55:46 04:45:46 00:23:12    20.00
21 FIN10927 Blue Caf‚ Kimmo Lautanen C 1 14:24:32 04:24:32 00:23:14    21.00
22 FIN10314 ILMARINEN PAULI WETTERSTRAND C 3 15:14:48 04:54:48 00:26:02    22.00
23 FIN10647 INDIGO JORMA HANNULA C 1 14:32:25 04:32:25 00:26:53    23.00
24 FIN7937 VALPURI TIMO VESALAINEN C 3 15:32:44 05:12:44 00:28:39    24.00
25 FIN9440 KAYWANA RISTO OJANTAKANEN C 1 14:31:49 04:31:49 00:28:57    25.00
26 FIN9938 NAUTI N' NOLLA HEIKKI RˇISˇNEN C 3 15:20:33 05:00:33 00:29:55    26.00
27 FIN2847 LOW JUHANI RAILO C 3 15:46:04 05:26:04 00:42:04    27.00
28 FIN10103 MISS PIGGY JUHA RIIKONEN C 3 15:41:12 05:21:12 00:47:33    28.00
29 FIN10352 NORNAN VIII GERT SUNDHOLM C 2 15:11:13 05:01:13 00:48:24    29.00
30 FIN990 CARAMBA NIKLAS SUNDBLAD C 3 16:40:15 06:20:15 01:31:53    30.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Date 06-09-08         Time 17:37:03